Calciomercato Italia 2018-19
Atalanta (Gasperini 3-4-2-1): Gollini - Toloi,Palomino,Masiello - Hateboer,PASALIC,de Roon,Gosens - RIGONI,Gomez - ZAPATA
Bologna (F. INZAGHI 3-5-2): SKORUPSKI - De Maio,DANILO,Helander - MATTIELLO,Poli,Pulgar,Dzemaili,DIJKS - SANTANDER,Palacio
Cagliari (MARAN 4-1-3-2): Cragno - SRNA,KLAVAN,Romagna,Lykogiannis - CASTRO,BRADARIC,Ionita - Barella - Pavoletti,Diego Farias
Chievo (D'Anna 4-3-2-1): Sorrentino - Tomovic,BARBA,ROSSETTINI,Jaroszynski - OBI,Radovanovic,Hetemaj - Birsa,Giaccherini - Stepinski
Empoli (Andreazzoli 4-3-1-2): Provedel - Di Lorenzo,Veseli,SILVESTRE,ANTONELLI - ACQUAH,CAPEZZI,Krunic - Zajc - Caputo,LA GUMINA
Fiorentina (Pioli 4-3-3): LAFONT - Milenkovic,Vitor Hugo,Pezzella,Biraghi - GERSON,Benassi,Veretout - Chiesa,Simeone,PJACA
Frosinone (Longo 3-5-2): SPORTIELLO - GOLDANIGA,SALAMON,Krajnc - ZAMPANO,Chibsah,CRISETIG,HALLFREDSSON,MOLINARO - Ciano,CAMPBELL
Genoa (Ballardini 3-4-3): MARCHETTI - ROMERO,LISANDRO LOPEZ,CRISCITO - ROMULO,SANDRO,Hiljemark,Lazovic - Pandev,PIATEK,KOUAME'
Inter (Spalletti 4-2-3-1): Handanovic - VRSALJKO,Skriniar,DE VRIJ,ASAMOAH - Brozovic,Vecino - POLITANO,NAINGGOLAN,Perisic - Icardi
Juventus (Allegri 4-3-3): Szczesny - JOAO CANCELO,BONUCCI,Chiellini,Alex Sandro - EMRE CAN,Pjanic,Matuidi - Dybala,CRISTIANO RONALDO,Douglas Costa
Lazio (S. Inzaghi 3-5-1-1): Strakosha - Luiz Felipe,ACERBI,Radu - Marusic,BADELJ,Lucas Leiva,Milinkovic Savic,Lulic - Luis Alberto - Immobile
Milan (Gattuso 4-3-3): Donnarumma - Conti,CALDARA,Romagnoli,Ricardo Rodriguez - Kessié,Biglia,BAKAYOKO - Suso,HIGUAIN,Hakan Calhanoglu
Napoli (ANCELOTTI 4-3-2-1): MERET - Hysaj,Koulibaly,Raul Albiol,Ghoulam - Allan,Hamsik,Zielinski - Callejon,Insigne - Milik
Parma (D'Aversa 4-3-3): SEPE - Gazzola,Di Cesare,BRUNO ALVES,GOBBI - Barillà,STULAC,GRASSI - Ciciretti,INGLESE,GERVINHO
Roma (Di Francesco 4-3-2-1): OLSEN - Florenzi,Manolas,Fazio,Kolarov - CRISTANTE,De Rossi,PASTORE - Cengiz Uender,Dzeko,KLUIVERT
Sampdoria (Giampaolo 4-3-1-2): AUDERO - Bereszynski,COLLEY,TONELLI,Murru - Barreto,EKDAL,JANKTO - Gaston Ramirez - DEFREL,Quagliarella
Sassuolo (DE ZERBI 4-3-3): Consigli - Pol Lirola,MARLON,Lemos,Rogerio - Duncan,LOCATELLI,Sensi - Berardi,BOATENG,DI FRANCESCO
S.P.A.L. (Semplici 3-5-2): MILINKOVIC SAVIC - Thiago Cionek,DJOUROU,Felipe - Lazzari,Kurtic,VALDIFIORI,MISSIROLI,FARES - PETAGNA,Antenucci
Torino (Mazzarri 3-5-2): Sirigu - IZZO,Nkoulou,Moretti - De Silvestri,MEITE',Baselli,SORIANO,Ansaldi - ZAZA,Belotti
Udinese (JULIO VELAZQUEZ 4-2-3-1): MUSSO - Larsen,EKONG,Nuytinck,Samir - MANDRAGORA,Behrami - Barak,De Paul,MACHIS - Lasagna
Riferimento: Calciomercato Italia 2018-19
Ascoli Picchio (VIVARINI 3-5-2): PERUCCHINI - Quaranta,BROSCO,Padella- KUPISZ,CAVION,ZEBLI,BALDINI,D'ELIA - ARDEMAGNI,BERETTA
Benevento (BUCCHI 4-3-3): Puggioni - MAGGIO,VOLTA,Costa,DI CHIARA - NOCERINO,Viola,TELLO - INSIGNE,Coda,IMPROTA
Brescia (SUAZO 4-3-1-2): ALFONSO - MATEJU,Gastaldello,ROMAGNOLI,CURCIO - Bisoli,Tonali,Ndoj - TREMOLADA - FERRARI,DONNARUMMA
Carpi (CHEZZI 4-4-2): Colombi - Pachonik,PEZZI,SUAGHER,FRASCATORE - Jelenic,Sabbione,DI NOIA,Pasciuti - PIU,MOKULU TEMBE
Cittadella (Venturato 4-2-3-1): Paleari - GHIRINGHELLI,DRUDI,ADORNI,Benedetti - Iori,Settembrini - FINOTTO,Schenetti,BRANCA - SCAPPINI
Cosenza (Braglia 3-5-2): Saracco - LEGITTIMO,CAPELA,Dermaku - Corsi,VERNA,GARRITANO,Mungo,D'Orazio - TUTINO,MANIERO
Cremonese (Mandorlini 4-3-3): RADUNOVIC - MOGOS,Claiton,TERRANOVA,MIGLIORE - Arini,GRECO,Croce - Carretta,MONTALTO,Castrovilli
Crotone (STROPPA 3-5-2): Cordaz - Sampirisi,GOLEMIC,VAISANEN - FARAONI,BENALI,FIRENZE,Rohden,MOLINA - Nalini,Simy
Foggia (GRASSADONIA 3-5-2): BIZZARRI - Tonucci,Martinelli,Camporese - Gerbo,RIZZO,Deli,BUSELLATO,Kragl - IEMMELLO,GORI
Hellas Verona (GROSSO 4-3-2-1): Silvestri - ALMICI,Caracciolo,MARRONE,CRESCENZI - HENDERSON,COLOMBATTO,LARIBI - RAGUSA,RYDER MATOS - DI CARMINE
Lecce (Liverani 4-3-2-1): VIGORITO - FIAMOZZI,LUCIONI,MECCARIELLO,CALDERONI - SCAVONE,Arrigoni,Petriccione - FALCO,Mancosu - PETTINARI
Livorno (LUCARELLI 3-5-2): Mazzoni - Gonnelli,DAINELLI,BOGDAN - PARISI,ROCCA,Luci,Valiani,PORCINO - KOZAK,GIANNETTI
Padova (Bisoli 3-4-3): PERISAN - CAPELLI,Trevisan,Ravanelli - Salviato,Cappelletti,Pulzetti,Contessa - CLEMENZA,Capello,BONAZZOLI
Palermo (TEDINO 3-5-2): BRIGNOLI - Szyminski,Bellusci,Rajkovic - SALVI,Chochev,Fiordilino,Murawski,MAZZOTTA - PUSCAS,Nestrorovski
Perugia (Nesta 3-5-2): GABRIEL - NGAWA,CREMONESI,FALASCO - MAZZOCCHI,Bianco,MOSCATI,VERRE,FELICIOLI - MELCHIORRI,VIDO
Pescara (Pillon 4-3-3): Fiorillo - CIOFANI,Perrotta,Gravillon,DEL GROSSO - Brugman,MEMUSHAJ,Pepin - MARRAS,ANTONUCCI,Cocco
Salernitana (Colantuono 3-5-2): MICAI - Schiavi,MIGLIORINI,PERTICONE - Thiago Casasola,Akpa Akpro,DI GENNARO,CASTIGLIA,PUCINO - VULETICH,DJURIC
Spezia (MARINO 4-3-3): LAMANNA - De Col,Giani,Terzi,Augello - Mora,RICCI,BARTOLOMEI - GYASI,GALABINOV,OKEREKE
Venezia (VECCHI 3-5-2): LEZZERINI - Bruscagin,Andelkovic,Domizzi - Zampano,Falzerano,Bentivoglio,Suciu,Garofalo - VRIONI,DI MARIANO
Riferimento: Calciomercato Italia 2018-19
Albinoleffe (Alvini 3-4-1-2): ATHANASIOU - Gonzi,Mondonico,Gavazzi - Gusu,ROMIZI,Giorgione,PACCIARDI - Sbaffo- Colombi,Kouko
Albissola (Fossati 4-4-2): Piccardo - Calcagno,NOSSA,DAMONTE,ROSSINI - Mahrous,Gulli,Raja,MARTIGNAGO - BALESTRERO,CAIS
Alessandria (D'AGOSTINO 3-4-3): Pop - Fissore,?,PRESTIA - TENTONI,MALTESE,Gazzi,AGOSTINONE - SARTORE,SANTINI,TALAMO
Arezzo (DAL CANTO 4-4-2): PELAGOTTI - PELAGATTI,BORGHINI,DANESE,VARUTTI - Foglia,TASSI,SERROTTI,BELLONI- BRUNORI SANDRI,Cutolo
Arzachena (Giorico 3-5-2): Ruzittu - Busatto,MOI,Benedini - Pandolfi,Casini,Bonacquisti,Nuvoli,LOI - Sanna,GATTO
Bisceglie (? 3-5-2): Crispino - ?,CALANDRA,Markic - ?,?,RAUCCI,Risolo,? - ?,?
Carrarese (Baldini 4-2-3-1): MAZZINI - Carissoni,Ricci,Murolo,KARKALIS - Rosaia,Agyei - CACCAVALLO,PUGLIESE,BENTIVEGNA - Coralli
Casertana (FONTANA 4-3-3): ADAMONIS - Rainone,BLONDETT,STENDARDO,ZITO - D'ANGELO,VACCA,Rajcic - Alfageme,CASTALDO,MANCINO
Catania (SOTTIL 4-2-3-1): Pisseri - CALAPAI,SILVESTRI,Aya,CIANCIO - ANGIULLI,Biagianti - SCAGLIA,Lodi,LLAMA - Curiale
Catanzaro (AUTERI 3-4-3): GOLUBOVIC - Nicoletti,Riggio,PAMBIANCHI - CELIENTO,DE RISIO,Maita,FAVALLI - STATELLA,FISCHNALLER,KANOUTE'
Cavese (MODICA 4-3-3): VONO - PALOMEQUE,MANETTA,Fabbro,BRUNO - Favasuli,MIGLIORINI,Logoluso - ROSAFIO,SCIAMANNA,FANASCA
Cuneo (SCAZZOLA 4-4-2): MARCONE - Arras,TAFA,MATTIOLI,MARIN - BORELLO,BOBB,ROMANO',CASO - JALLOW,?
Fano (ESPIFANI 3-5-2): SARR - Gattari,Fautario,Sosa - VITTURINI,LULLI,TASCONE,SELASI,SETOLA - Fioretti,?
Feralpi Salò (Toscano 3-5-2): Caglioni - CANINI,Marchi,Legati - PARODI,SCARSELLA,CORSINELLI,PESCE,MORDINI - CARACCIOLO,Guerra
Fermana (Destro 4-3-3): Valentini - Colonna,Comotto,SCROSTA,GUERRA - Zaro,Urbinati,GIANDONATO - Cremona,MAURIZI,Victor
Giana Erminio (BERTARELLI 3-5-2): TALIENTO - Perico,Bonalumi,Montesano - LANINI,Iovine,DALLA BONA,PALMA,LI GOTTI - Perna,MARZEGLIA
Gozzano (SODA 3-5-2): CASADEI - Emiliano,BINI,Tordini - Petris,MANE',SECONDO,Junior Messias,Evans - ROLFINI,ROLANDO
Gubbio (Sandreani 3-5-2): MARCHEGIANI - Paramatti,ESPECHE,Piccinni - TOFANARI,CONTE,Ricci,BENEDETTI,Lo Porto - CAMPAGNACCI,Marchi
Imolese (DIONISI 4-3-1-2): ZOMMERS - ZUCCHETTI,FIORE,CARINI,GARATTONI - GARGIULO,Carraro,BENSAJA - HRAIECH - ROSSETTI,GIOVINCO
Juve Stabia (Ferrara 4-3-3): Branduani - SCHIAVI,TROEST,Marzorati,Allievi - Mastalli,Viola,MEZAVILLA - CARLINI,Paponi,DI ROBERTO
Juventus U23 (ZIRONELLI 3-4-3): Del Favero - Parodi,ALCIBIADE,Zanandrea - Morelli,Kastanos,Muratore,BERUATTO - MATHEUS,MAVIDIDI,ZANIMACCHIA
Lucchese (FAVARIN 3-4-1-2): FALCONE - DE VITO,MARTINELLI,MADRIGALI - PALUMBO,GABBIA,LOMBARDO,FAVALE - PROVENZANO- JOVANOVIC,DE FEO
Matera (IMBIMBO 3-5-2): GUARNONE - ARPINO,Stendardo,SGAMBATI - GARUFI,TRIARICO,BANGU,CORSO,SEPE - CORADO,ORLANDO
Monopoli (Scienza 3-5-2): PISSARDO - Mercadante,Ferrara,DE FRANCO - Rotas,MAIMONE,Sounas,FABRIS,Donnarumma - GERARDI,DE ANGELIS
Monza (Zaffaroni 4-3-3): Liverani - Adorni,Riva,Caverzasi,BARBA - Guidetti,Tomaselli,GIORNO - CECCARELLI,REGINALDO,JEFFERSON
Novara (VIALI 4-3-1-2): DI GREGORIO - Migliavacca,SBRAGA,CINAGLIA,Tartaglia - BIANCHI,Ronaldo,Sciaudone - PERALTA - CACIA,EUSEPI
Olbia (FILIPPI 4-3-1-2): MARSON - MASTINO,BELLODI,VERGARA,Pisano - PENNINGTON,Muroni,Senesi - Vallocchia - Ragatzu,CETER
Paganese (FUSCO 4-3-3): Santopadre - Tazza,Piana,Acampora,Della Corte - MUSACCI,PUNZI,FORNITO - Cesaretti,PARIGI,Scarpa
Piacenza (Franzini 3-4-3): Fumagalli - Bertoncini,Pergreffi,Silva - MULAS,PORCARI,NICCO,BARLOCCO - SESTU,Romero,FEDATO
Pisa (D'ANGELO 3-5-2): Petkovic - Birindelli,MASI,BUSCHIAZZO - Zammarini,De Vitis,Guecher,Di Quinzio,Lisi - MARCONI,MOSCARDELLI
Pistoiese (Indiani 4-2-3-1): CRISANTO - EL KHIKOUBI,DOSSENA,MUSCAT,LLAMAS - PICCHI,VITIELLO - LATTE LATH,Regoli,FANUCCHI - CELLINI
Pontedera (Maraia 3-5-2): SARRI - MASETTI,Borri,FONTANESI - MANNINI,Caponi,SERENA,Magrini,ROPOLO - La Vigna,Pinzauti
Pordenone (TESSER 4-3-1-2): BINDI - SEMENZATO,Bassoli,Stefani,De Agostini - BOSCOLO,Burrai,DAMIAN - Magnaghi - GERMINALE,Berrettoni
Potenza (Ragno 3-5-2): IOIME - GIOSA,EMERSON,MARINO - SALES,STRAMBELLI,DETTORI,PICCINNI,GIRON - GENCHI,França
Pro Patria (Javorcic 3-4-1-2): MANGANO - Zaro,Molnar,Sanè - MORA,Gazo,BERTONI,Galli - Disabato - Le Noci,Santana
Pro Piacenza (GIANNICHEDDA 4-4-2): Bertozzi - PASQUALONI,Belotti,POLVERINI,ZANCHI - KADI,QUAINI,URSO,SANSEVERINO - VOLPICELLI,SCARDINA
Pro Vercelli (GRIECO 4-4-2): Nobile - TEDESCHI,MILESI,CRESCENZI,? - GATTO,GRILLO,SCHIAVON,Rosso - Comi,PAULO AZZI
Ravenna (FOSCHI 4-3-2-1): Venturi - ELEUTERI,BOCCACCINI,Lelj,BRESCIANI - Selleri,MALEH,JIDAYI - GALUPPINI,NOCCIOLINI - De Sena
Reggina (CEVOLI 4-3-3): CONFENTE - NAVAS,MARTINELLI,CONSON,ZIVKOV - ZIBERT,KIRWAN,Fortunato - VIOLA,MARITATO,SANDOMENICO
Renate (BREVI 4-1-2-1-2): ROMAGNOLI - GUGLIELMOTTI,PRIOLA,SAPORETTI,Vannucci - RADA - DONINELLI,VENITUCCI - SPAGNOLI - Gomez,Piscopo
Rende (MODESTO 3-4-3): BORSELLINI - Sanzone,Minelli,Germinio - Viteritti,Laaribi,AWUA,SABATO - Rossini,Actis Goretta,Vivacqua
Rieti (RICARDO CHEU 4-3-3): JOSE CHASTRE - DABO,GALLIFUOCO,SANDRO COSTA,PAPANGELIS - MAISTRO,PALMA,DIARRA - CERICOLA,KEAN,VASILEIOU
Rimini (Righetti 3-4-1-2): Scotti - VENTURINI,Brighi,Petti - BANDINI,ALIMI,Montanari,Guiebre - CANDIDO - Simoncelli,CECCONI
Sambenedettese (MAGI 3-5-2): SALA - MICELI,ZAFFAGNINI,Di Pasquale - Rapisarda,SIGNORI,ILARI,CECCHINI - RUSSOTTO,Di Massimo,CALDERINI
Sicula Leonzio (BIANCO 4-3-3): Polverino - ESPOSITO,LAEZZA,PETTA,Squillace - D'Angelo,Marano,Esposito - ?,RIPA,MIGUEL MAZA
Siena (Mignani 4-2-3-1-1): CONTINI - DE SANTIS,ROSSI,RUSSO,ZANON - GERLI,SBRISSA - VASSALLO,CANDIDO,ARAMU - CIANCI
Siracusa (PAGANA 3-4-2-1): MESSINA - Daffara,BERTOLO,DEL COL - RIZZO,?,OTT VALE,ORLANDO - Catania,DA SILVA - VAZQUEZ
Sued Tirol (Zanetti 3-5-2): Offedi - DELLA GIOVANNA,CROCCHIANTI,Vinetot - IERARDI,DE ROSE,Fink,MOROSINI,FABBRI - DE CENCO,Costantino
Teramo (Zichella 4-3-3): Lewandowski - VENTOLA,Altobello,Speranza,MASTRILLI - PROIETTI,RANIERI,De Grazia - Di Renzo,Bacio Terracino,FIORDALISO
Ternana (De Canio 4-3-3): IANNARILLI - FAZIO,HRISTOV,DIAKITE',WALTER LOPEZ - FURLAN,VIVES,CALLEGARI - RIVAS,NICASTRO,VANTAGGIATO
Trapani (ITALIANO 3-5-2): DINI - LOMOLINO,Pagliarulo,SCOGNAMILLO - GARUFO,Girasole,Corapi,Taugourdeau,RAMOS - NZOLA,Evacuo
Triestina (Pavanel 4-3-1-2): VALENTINI - MALOMO,Codromaz,Lambrughi,SABATINO - MARACCHI,Coletti,BECCARO - Bracaletti - Mensah,GRANOCHE
Vibonese (Orlandi 3-5-2): Viscovo - Altobello,Silvestri,Malberti - FINIZIO,PREZIOSO,Obodo,SCACCABAROZZI,MACIUCCA - CANI,TAURINO
Vicenza Virtus (COLELLA 4-3-2-1): GRANDI - Bianchi,PASINI,BIZZOTTO,MANTOVANI - ?,DE FALCO,BIANCHI - Giacomelli,CURCIO - ARMA
Virtus Entella (BOSCAGLIA 4-3-3): Paroni - Belli,Benedetti,Pellizzer,GERMONI - PAOLUCCI,Ardizzone,Icardi - Luppi,CATURANO,MARTINHO
Virtus Francavilla (ZAVETTIERI 3-4-1-2): TURRIN - SIRRI,MARINO,MENGONI - ?,MONACO,VRDOLJAK,PASTORE - Folorunsho - Partipilo,SARAO
Virtusvecomp Verona (Fresco 4-3-1-2): CHIRONI - LANINI,Maccarone,TRAINOTTI,SIRIGNANO - LAVAGNOLI,Albi,Lavagnoli - Danti - MOMENTE',GRANDOLFO
Vis Pesaro (D'Amore 3-4-1-2): TOMEI - GIANOLA,Briganti,Gennari - HADZIOSMANOVIC,IVAN,MARCHI,RIZZATO - PETRUCCI - DIOP,BALDE
Viterbese (LOPEZ 4-3-1-2): FORTE - DE GIORGI,Atanasov,Rinaldi,De Vito - Baldassin,PALERMO,BOVO - PACILLI - Vandeputte,SARANITI