Akragas (Di Napoli 4-3-3): Pane - Zanini,Russo,Carrillo,Sepe - Pezzella,Coppola,Salandria - Longo,Gomez,Salvemini
Albinoleffe (Alvini 4-4-2): Nordi - Gavazzi,Magli,Zaffagnini,Cortellini - Giorgione,Gonzi,Agnello,Minelli- Virdis,Mastroianni
Alessandria (Braglia 4-2-4): Vannucchi - Celjak,Piccolo,Gozzi,Barlocco - Cazzola,Mezavilla - Iocolano,Bocalon,Pablo Gonzalez,Marras
Ancona (Brini 4-2-3-1): Scuffia - Daffara,Ricci,Moi,Forgacs - Agyei,Zampa - Frediani,De Silvestro,Bariti - Samb
Arezzo (Sottili 3-5-2): Benassi - Mangiapelo,Luciani,Sabatino - Foglia,De Feudis,Corradi,Bearzotti,Muscat - Moscardelli,Polidori
Bassano Virtus (D'Angelo 4-3-3): Bastianoni - Pasini,Formiconi,Bizzotto,Crialese - Cenetti,Falzerano,Minesso - Rantier,Grandolfo,Maistrello
Carrarese (Danesi 4-4-2): Lagomarsini - Migliavacca,Massoni,Battistini,Foglio - Cristini,Rosaia,Bastoni,Del Nero - Miracoli,Floriano
Casertana (Tedesco 4-3-3): Ginestra - Finizio,Ramos,Pezzella,Rainone - Giannone,Rajcic,Matute - Carlini,Orlando,Corado
Catania (Rigoli 4-3-3) Pisseri - Drausio,Bergamelli,Bastrini,Djordjevic - Biagianti,Scoppa,Di Cecco - Russotto,Paolucci,Di Grazia
Catanzaro (Zavettieri 4-3-3): Grandi - Esposito,Pasqualoni,Prestia,Patti - Icardi,van Ransbeeck,Baccolo - Cunzi,Diogo Tavares,Giovinco
Como (Gallo 4-3-3): Zanotti - Peverelli,Nossa,Briganti,Sperotto - Marconi,Pessina,Di Quinzio - Le Noci,Chinellato,Bertani
Cosenza (De Angelis 3-4-3): Perina - D'Anna,Tedeschi,Blondett - Caccetta,Criaco,Ranieri,Corsi - Statella,Gambino,Mungo
Cremonese (Tesser 4-3-1-2): Ravaglia - Salviato,Polak,Lucchini,Gemiti - Scarsella,Moro,Pesce - Perrulli - Stanco,Brighenti
Fano (Cusatis 4-4-2): Menegatti - Lanini,Ferrani,Zullo,Taino - Borrelli,Gualdi,Bellemo,Gabbienalli - Gucci,Masini
Feralpi Salò (Asta 4-3-3): Livieri - Aquilanti,Gambaretti,Allievi,Ranellucci - Settembrini,Maracchi,Staiti - Bracaletti,Gerardi,Guerra
Fidelis Andria (Favarin 4-2-3-1): Poluzzi - Aya,Tartaglia,Rada,Tito - Onescu,Piccinni - Cianci,Volpicelli,Sergio Cruz - Fall
Fondi (Pochesci 4-2-3-1): Baiocco - Galasso,Signorini,D'Angelo,Squillace - De Martino,Varone - Tiscione,Bombagi,Calderini - Albadoro
Foggia (Stroppa 4-3-3): Guarna - Angelo,Empereur,Martinelli,Rubin - Vacca,Marti Riverola,Agnelli - Sarno,Padovan,Chiricò
Forlì (Gadda 4-3-3): Turrin - Adobati,Cammaroto,Conson,Tentoni - Capellini,Ponsat,Capellupo - Parigi,Bardelloni,Spinosa
Francavilla Virtus (Calabro 3-4-3): Casadei - Idda,Vasco Faisca,Abruzzese - Pastore,Prezioso,Galdean,Albertini - N'Zola,Abate,De Angelis
Giana Erminio (Albè 4-3-3): Viotti - Perico,Iovine,Montesano,Augello - Chiarello,Pinardi,Marotta - Perna,Bruno,Gullit
Gubbio (Magi 4-3-3): Narciso - Marini,Rinaldi,Burzigotti,Zanchi - Valagussa,Romano,Casiraghi - Ferretti,Candellone,Croce
Juve Stabia (Fontana 4-3-3): Russo - Cancellotti,Atanasov,Morero,Liotti - Izzillo,Lisi,Mastalli - Kanouté,Ripa,Sandomenico
Lecce (Padalino 4-3-3): Gomis - Vitofrancesco,Giosa,Cosenza,Contessa - Arrigoni Marrocco,Mancosu,Pacilli - Lepore,Caturano,Torromino
Livorno (Foscarini 4-3-3): Mazzoni - Toninelli,Gonnelli,Borghese,Lambrughi - Marchi,Luci,Venitucci - Murilo,Cellini,Maritato
Lucchese (Galderisi 3-4-3): Di Masi - Espeche,Dermaku,Cecchini - Nolè,Mingazzini,Bruccini,Capuano - De Feo,Forte,Terrani
Lumezzane (De Paola 4-3-3): Pasotti - Bacio Terracino,Tagliani,Sorbo,Rapisarda - Arrigoni,Genevier,Calamai - Barbuti,Varas,Speziale
Lupa Roma (Di Michele 4-3-3): Svedskauskas - Ruben Palomeque,Sfanò,Rosato,Celli - Baldassin,Mancosu,La Camera - Corvesi,Mastropietro,Fofana
Maceratese (Giunti 4-2-3-1): Forte - Marchetti,Perna,Gattari,Broli - Quadri,Malaccari - Palmieri,Ventola,Petrilli - Colombi
Mantova (Graziani 4-4-2): Bonato - Cristini,Carini,Siniscalchi,Bandini - Regoli,Raggio Garibaldi,Zammarini,Caridi - Ruopolo,Tripoli
Matera (Auteri 3-4-3): Alastra - Ingrosso,De Franco,Mattera - Strambelli,Iannini,Armellino,Casoli - Carretta,Negro,Adriano Louzada
Melfi (Bitetto 4-3-3): Gragnaniello - Laezza,Grea,Bruno,Libutti - Esposito,Cittadino,Obeng - De Vena,Defendi,Foggia
Messina (Lucarelli 4-2-3-1): Berardi - Rea,Palumbo,Maccarone,De Vito - Musacci,Foresta - Madonia,Ferri,Milinkovic - Pozzebon
Modena (Capuano 4-3-3): Manfredini - Aldovrandi,Cossentino,Minarini,Popescu - Laner,Olivera,Giorico - Loi,Diakité,Tulissi
Monopoli (Zanin 4-3-3): Mirarco - Mercandante,Esposito,Ferrara,Pinto - Nicolini,Ricucci,Balestrero - Gatto,Montini,Sounas
Olbia (Mignani 4-3-3): Carboni - Dametto,Miceli,Cotali,Pinna - Geroni,Piredda,Muroni - Ragatzu,Capello,Kouko
Padova (Brevi 3-5-2): Bindi - Cappelletti,Russo,Emerson - Madonna,Dettori,Mandorlini,Mazzocco,Favalli - Altinier,Alfageme
Paganese (Grassadonia 3-4-3): Marruocco - Silvestri,Alcibiade,Camilleri - Dicuonzo,Pestrin,Della Corte,Deli - Reginaldo,Cicerelli,Maiorano
Parma (D'Aversa 4-3-3): Zommers - Benassi,Lucarelli,Canini,Nunzella - Corapi,Giorgino,Scavone - Nocciolini,Calaiò,Baraye
Piacenza (Franzini 4-5-1): Miori - Hraiech,Pergrefi,Silva,Agostinone - Matteassi,Taugourdeau,Cazzamalli,Barba,Franchi - Razzitti
Pistoiese (Remondina 4-3-3): Feola - Zanon,Priola,Guglielmotti,Neuton - Minotti,Hamlili,Finocchio - Rovini,Colombo,Gyasi
Pontedera (Indiani 4-3-3): Lori - Risaliti,Calcagni,Polvani,Videtta - Gemignani,Della Latta,Bonaventura- Di Santo,Cais,Santini
Pordenone (Tedino 4-2-3-1): Tomei - Semenzato,Ingegneri,Stefani,De Agostini - Burrai,Misuraca - Suciu,Cattaneo,Berrettoni - Arma
Prato (Monaco 4-2-3-1): Melgrati - Martinelli,Danese,Ghidotti,Catacchini - Checchin,Carcuro- Ogunseye,Tavano,Di Molfetta - Moncini
Pro Piacenza (Pea 4-3-3): Fumagalli - Sané,Sall,Bini,Cardin - Aspas,Rossini,Cavalli - Pesenti,Musetti,Bazzoffia
Racing Club Roma (Giannichedda 3-5-2): Savelloni - Macellari,Selvaggio,Proietti - Vastola,Massimo,Maestrelli,Shahinas,Ricciardi - Calabrese,de Sousa
Reggiana (Colucci 4-3-3): Perilli - Mogos,Rozzio,Trevisan,Ghiringhelli - Bovo,Angiulli,Calvano - Nolè,Manconi,Guidone
Reggina (Zeman 4-3-3): Sala - Cane,Possenti,Kosnic,Porcino - Bangu,Botta,De Francesco - Oggiano,Coralli,Bianchimano
Renate (Foschi 4-3-3): Cincilla - Anghileri,Vannucci,Mora,Di Gennaro - Lavagnoli,Malgrati,Scaccabarozzi - Pavan,Marzeglia,Napoli
Sambenedettese (Palladini 4-3-3): Aridità - Di Filippo,Ferrario,Mori,Radi - Berardocco,Lulli,Sabatino - Mancuso,Sorrentino,Tortolano
Santarcangelo (Marcolini 4-3-3): Nardi - Carlini,Rossi,Adorni,Sirignano - Valentini,Dalla Bona,Posocco- Cesaretti,Cori,Ungaro
Siena (Scazzola 4-3-3): Moschin - Stankevicius,D'Ambrosio,Ghinassi,Iapichino - Vassallo,Guerri,Doninelli - Mendicino,Marotta,Grillo
Siracusa (Sottil 4-2-3-1): Santurro - Brumat,Turati,Dentice,Pirrello - Giordano,Spinelli - Catania,Valente,Talamo - Scardina
Sued Tirol (Viali 3-4-3): Marcone - Di Nunzio,Bassoli,Sarzi Puttini - Tait,Fink,Obodo,Furlan - Gliozzi,Tulli,Ciurria
Taranto (Prosperi 4-3-3): Maurantonio - De Giorgi,Altobello,Stendardo,Pambianchi - Paolucci,Nigro,Lo Sicco - Viola,Magnaghi,Bollino
Teramo (Zauli 4-2-3-1): Rossi - Scipioni,Caidi,Speranza,D'Orazio - Ilari,Di Paolantonio,Bulevardi - Petrella,Sansovini,Croce
Tuttocuoio (Fiasconi 4-3-3): Nocchi - Mulas,Falivena,Bachini,Picascia - Caciagli,Pellini,Provenzano - Tempesti,Shekiladze,Zenuni
Venezia (Inzaghi 4-3-3): Facchin - Modolo,Malomo,Domizzi,Garofalo - Pederzoli,Bentivoglio,Fabris - Moreo,Geijo,Marsura
Vibonese (Costantino 4-3-3): Russo - Franchino,Sicignano,Sabato,Paparusso - Legras,Yabré,Giuffrida - Cogliati,Saraniti,Leonetti
Viterbese Castrense (Pagliari 4-5-1): Iannarilli - Celiento,Dierna,Valutti,Scardala - Neglia,Marano,Cuffa,Cenciarelli,Belcastro - Diop
Bookmarks