kiapparo
02-06-2018, 16.21.01
Skenderbeu Korçe (LICI 4-2-3-1): Shehi - Vangjeli,Radas,Aliti,Mici - Lilaj,Nimaga - Gavazaj,MARA,Adeniyi - Krasniqi
Alashkert (SUKIASYAN 4-2-3-1): Cancarevic - Stojkovic,PRAZNOVSKY,ANTONIC,Yedigaryan - SEKULIC,SHAHINYAN - GUSTAVO MARMENTINI,JEFFERSON,POGHOSYAN - CESAR ROMERO
Red Bull Salzburg (Rose 4-5-1): Walke - TODOROVIC,André Ramalho,Pongracic,Ulmer - Haidara,Samassekou,Yabo,JUNUZOVIC,Schlaeger - Dabbour
Sturm Graz (Vogel 4-5-1): Siebenhandl - Koch,Maresic,AVLONITIS,FILIPE FERREIRA - Zulj,Lovric,Hierlander,LACKNER,GROZUREK - HOSINER
Qarabag Agdam (Qurbanov 4-2-3-1): HALLDORSSON - Medvedev,MAMMALOV,Yunuszadae,Agolli - SLAVCHEV,Michel - OZOBIC,Dani Quintana,ZOUBIR - EMEGHARA
Club Brugge (Leko 3-5-2): LETICA - MITROVIC,Decarli,Denswil - AMRABAT,Vormer,RITS,Vanaken,Groeneweld - Vossen,Wesley
Anderlecht (Vanhaezebrouck 3-4-3): DIDILLON - VRANJES,Mbodji,Deschacht - Najar,Dendoncker,MAKARENKO,COBBAUT - BAKKALI,SANTINI,DIMATA
Standard Liège (PREUD'HOMME 4-3-3): Ochoa - CAVANDA,LAIFIS,Luyindama,Pocognoli - Agbo,Marin,BASTIEN - OULARE',Cop,Carcela Gonzalez
FK Sarajevo (Musemic 4-3-3): Pavlovic - Hebibovic,DUPOVAC,Mujakic,Pidro - Mustafic,Rahmanovic,Velkoski - SISIC,HANDZIC,TATAR
Ludogorets Razgrad (PAULO AUTUORI 4-3-3): Broun - Cicinho,GRIGORE,Moti,NEDYALKOV - Sasha,Marcelinho,Dyakov - Lukoki,Swierczok,Araujo
CSKA Sofia (EL MAESTRO 4-2-1-3): Cerniauskas - Manolev,STEVEN PEREIRA,SEKULIC,Geferson - BIKEL,Ruben Pinto - Malinov - HENRIQUE,Despodov,JORGINHO
Levski Sofia (BUKAREV 4-3-3): POLACEK - Goranov,Belaid,EYJOLFSSON,Jablonsky - MARIANI,Jordi Gomez,THIAM - Obertan,Bus,Jerson Cabral
Apoel Nicosia (Bruno Baltazar 4-3-3): Waterman - Milanov,Carlao,YOHAN TAVARES,Ioannou - Lucas,Nuno Morais,Zahid - Efrem,KONSTANTINOU,GOOCHANNEJHAD
Apollon Limassol (Avgousti 4-3-3): Bruno Vale - Joao Pedro,OUEDRAOGO,Hector Yuste,SOUMAH - Markovic,Sachetti,WILLIAM - CARAYOL,Maglica,PAPOULIS
Anorthosis (Levy 4-4-2): MARIO FELGUEIRAS - Koffi,SOTIRIOU,Schidlenfeld,Pranjic - Rayo,Igiebor,Joao Victor,MIKELTADZE - DURIS,Cissé
Dinamo Zagreb (BJELICA 4-2-3-1): Livakovic - Stojanovic,Rrhamani,DILAVER,THEOPHILE CATHERINE - Doumbia,Ademi - KADZIOR,MAJER,ORSIC - Gavranovic
Midtjylland (Thorup 3-4-3): Hansen - ANDERSSON,Sviatchenko,Korcsmar - Tychosen,OKOSUN,Sparv,Dal Hende - DREXLER,Onuachu,Wilkheim
Broendby (Zorniger 4-1-2-1-2): SCHWABE - Larsson,Arajuri,Rocker,JUNG - RADOSEVIC - Vigen,Tibbling - Kaiser - ERCEG,Wilczek
Kobenhaevn (Solbakken 4-4-2): JORONEN - Ankersen,PAPAGIANNOPOULOS,Vavro,Boilesen - Kvist,Falk,Zeca,Fischer - N'DOYE,Sotiriou
Nomme Kalju (Frantsev 4-4-1-1): Londak - Markovych,Ugge,WILLIAM GUSTAVO,Elhi - Subbotin,Tjapkin,Mbu Alidor,Volkov - Liliu - Hunt (PAUR)
HJK (Lehkosuo 4-2-3-1): Rudakov - Rafinha,Oblor,Petronen,SUMUSALO - Annan,Dahlstroem - Riski,Yaghoubi,Mensah - Klauss
TNS (Ruscoe 4-2-3-1): ROBERTS - LEWIS,Hudson,CABANGO,Marriott - Routledge,Holland - Mullan,HMAMI,REDMOND - Ebbe (BYRNE)
Dinamo Tbilisi (Kacharava 4-2-3-1): SICACI - Rukhaia,Kobouri,Lochoshvili,Kharabadze - Ivanisenia,Ninua - Shulaia,Kiteishvili,Ergemildze - VATSADZE
A.E.K. (OUZOUNIDIS 4-2-3-1): Tsintotas - Bakakis,OIKONOMOU,Chygrynsky'i,Hélder Lopes - ALEF,André Simoes - GIANNIOTAS,Livaja,BOYE - PONCE
PAOK Thessaloniki (Lucescu 4-2-3-1): Paschalakis - Vieirinha,Varela,KHACHERIDI,Léo Matos- Canas,Mauricio - AKPOM,LEO JABA',El Kaddouri - Prijovic
Olympiacos CFP (Kontis 4-2-3-1): GIANNIOTIS - TOROSIDIS,MIRANDA,VUKOTIC,Cissé - Tachtsidis,NATCHO - PODENCE,Fortounis,CHRISTODOULOPOULOS - GUERRERO
Panathinaikos (DONIS 4-5-1): Dioudis - Johansson,Kolovetsos,Oikonomou,Insua - Chatzigiovvanis,Tzandaris,KACE,POUNGOURAS,VERGOS - SIFNEOS
Dundalk (Kenny 4-4-2): Rogers - Gannon,Gartland,Hoare,Massey - MCELENEY,Benson,Shields,ADORJAN - Hoban,BYRNE
Hapoel Be'er Sheva (Bakhar 4-2-3-1): ANESTIS - BITTON,Tzedek,Taha,SCHEIMANN - CETOUT,Ogu - EZRA,Maman,Melikson - Sahar
Maccabi Tel Aviv (IVIC 4-4-2): Rajkovic - Dasa,JAIR AMADOR,Tibi,SABORIT - Micha,Battocchio,Peretz,Rikan - Kjartansson,Atar
Beitar Jerusalem (LUZON 4-3-3): Nitzan - Peleg,CUELLAR,Kalia,Zehavi - Claudemir,Siroshten,Sabo - Vered,Sylvestr,INBRUM
FH Hafnardfjoerdur (Kristjansson 4-3-3): Nielsen - Jonsson,Clarke,EDDI GOMES,Valgardsson - Steindorsson,Vidarsson,Kristjansson - Lennon,Hendriksson,THOMSEN
Astana (GRYGORCHUK 4-2-3-1): Eric - RUKAVINA,Postnikov,Anicic,BYSTROV - RICHARD,KLEINHEISLER - TOMASOV,JANGA,PEDRO HENRIQUE - Despotovic (JUNIOR KABANANGA)
Progrès Niederkorn (Amodio 4-3-3): Flaus - MARVIN MARTINS,Ferino,HALL,GOBRON - Thill,Mutsch,Thill - BASTOS,ROMEU TORRES,de Almeida
Shkendija Tetovo (Osmani 4-2-3-1): Zahov - Bejtulal,MUSLIU,CHESHMEDJIEV,Wakili - Zejnulai,Alimi - Todoroski,Hasani,Stenio Junior - Ibraimi
Zalgiris (URBONAS 4-4-1-1): VITKAUSKAS - FILIPOV,Mbodj,Tomic,Sljngard - Mikoliunas,SIMKUS,Blagojevic,Manzorro - Antal - Marquinhos
Valletta (Doncic 4-3-3): CINI - Pena Beltre,Camilleri,Borg,Zerafa - Muscat,Alba,Malano - GAVRILA,FONTANELLA,Piciollo
Sheriff Tiraspol (SABLIC 4-3-3): Mikulic - Susic,Posmac,Kulusic,Cristiano - Kendysh,Kapic,PALIC - Joalisson (BOICIUC),Kamara,Badibanga
Rosenborg (Ingebrigtsen 4-3-3): Hansen - Hedenstad,Reginiussen,Hovland,Meling - Trondsen,Lundemo,Jensen - Helland,Bendtner,Levi
PSV Eindhoven (VAN BOMMEL 4-2-3-1): Zoet - Dumfries,VIERGEVER,Schwaab,BEHICH - Hendrickx,GUTIERREZ -Lozano,Gaston Pereiro,Bergwijn - de Jong
Ajax Amsterdam (ten Hag 4-2-1-3): Onana - Mazraoui,de Ligt,BLIND,Tagliafico - de Jong,Schoene - van de Beek - Ziyech,Huntelaar,TADIC
Feijenoord Rotterdam (van Bronckhorst 4-3-3): Bijlow - St Juste,Botteghin,van der Heijden,Malacia - Vilhena,CLASIE,Toornstra - Berghuis,van Persie,Larsson
AZ Alkmaar (van den Brom 4-2-1-3): Bizot - Svensson,Vlaar,Chatzidiakos,Ouwejan - KOOPMEINERS,Midtsjoe - Til - Idrissi,FRIDAY,ROTARIU
Legia Warszawa (SA PINTO 3-5-2): Malarz - Pazdan,Astiz,WIETESKA - Jedrejczik,Cafu,Maczynski,Kucharczyk,Nagy - CARLITOS,Radovic
Lech Poznan (ARASZKIEWICZ 3-5-2): Putnocky - Janicki,Rogne,Vujadinovic - Makusewski,Tralka,JOAO AMARAL,PEDRO TIBA,Tomasik - Gytkjaer,Jevtic
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Mamrot 4-2-3-1): Kelemen - Burliga,KLEMENZ,Mitrovic,Guilherme - Romanczuk,ADAMEC - Frankowski,Pospisil,Novikovas - Sheridan
Porto (Sergio Conçeiçao 4-3-3): Casillas - ?,Felipe,OSORIO,Alex Telles - BAZOER,Oliver Torres,Héctor Herrera - Jésus Corona,Marega,Brahimi
Benfica (Rui Vitoria 4-3-3): VLACHODIMOS - CORCHIA,Ruben Dias,Jardel,Grimaldo - Pizzi,Fejsa,Fernandes - Salvio,FERREYRA,Cervi
Sporting CP (JOSE' PESEIRO 4-2-3-1): VIVIANO - Ristovski,Coates,MARCELO,Fabio Coentrao - Battaglia,GUDELJ - NANI,Bruno Fernandes,RAPHINHA - Dost
Braga (Abel Ferreira 4-4-2): Matheus - Marcelo Goiano,Bruno Viana,PABLO,AILTON - JOAO NOVAIS,CLAUDEMIR,JOAO PALHINHA,Ricardo Horta - Paulinho,Fabio Martins
Slavia Praha (Trpisovsky 4-2-3-1): Kolar - COUFAL,Ngadeu,Jugas,Boril - Husbauer,Souçek - OLAYINKA,Stoch,Zmrhal - Tecl
Sparta Praha (Hapal 4-4-2): Nita - CHIPCIU,RADAKOVIC,Stetina,Ristic - Stanciu,Kanga,Kulhanek,Pavlovic - Sural,Kadlec
Viktoria Plzen (Vrba 4-2-3-1): Kozacik - Reznik,Hubnik,Hajek,Limbersky - PROCHAZKA,Hrosovsky - Petrzela,Kolar,EKPAI - Krmençik
FCSB (Dica 4-2-3-1): Balgradean - Junior Maranhao,Planic,Balasa,Momcilovic - ZLATINSKI,Pintilii - Filipe Teixeira,RUSESCU,Man - Gnoheré
CFR Cluj (Minteuan 4-2-3-1): Arlauskis - ?,Paulo Vinicius,LANG,RADU - Djokovic,Hoban - Deac,JULIO BAPTISTA,DE LUCA - Tuçudean
CS Universitatea Craiova (Mangia 3-4-3): PIGLIACELLI - Gardos,Tiago Ferreira,Kelic - Martic,?,CICALDAU,Bancu - Barbut,Glavina,Burlacu
Viitorul Constanta (Hagi 4-3-3): Cojocaru - Duarte Lopes,TIRU,Mladen,de Nooijer - ACHIM,Baluta,Vina - Hagi,Vodut,Dragus
Zenith St.Petersburg (SEMAK 4-2-3-1): Lunev - Smolnikov,Mevlja,Ivanovic,Zhirkov - Paredes,Noboa - Rigoni,Driussi,Kokorin - Dzjuba
Spartal Moskva (Carrera 4-2-3-1): Selikhov - Kombarov,GIGOT,Kutepov,Melgarejo - EMERENKO,Fernando - Samedov,Hanni,Quincy Promes - Luiz Adriano
CSKA Moskva (Goncharenko 3-5-2): Akinfeev - RODRIGO BECAO,Vasin,MAGNUSSON - Mario Fernandes,Dzagoev,Bistrovic,BIJOL,Nababkin - Chalov,ABEL HERNANDEZ
Lokomotiv Moskva (Semin 4-4-1-1): Guilherme Marinato - Ignjatev,Corluka,Kvirkvelia,Rybus - Miranchuk,Denisov,KRYCHOWIAK,Manuel Fernandes - Farfan - SMOLOV
Celtic (Rodgers 3-5-2): Gordon - Hendry,Ajer,Simunovic - Forrest,MULUMBU,Ntcham,McGregor,Tierney - Dembelé,Edouard
Rangers (GERRARD 4-2-3-1): MCGREGOR - FLANAGAN,Katic,GOLDSON,BARISIC - GREZDA,Ejaria,Jack - Windass,SADIQ,KENT
Crvena Zvezda (Milojevic 4-2-3-1): Borjan - SUMAILA,DEGENEK,Savic,Rodic - CAUSIC,EBECILIO - CAFU,JEVTOVIC,MARIN - BOAKYE
Partizan Beograd (Djukic 4-4-2): Kljajic - Enache,Miletic,Valiente,Miletic - Djerlek,Soumah,Zdjelar,PANTIC - Ozegovic,NIKOLIC
Spartak Trnava (LATAL 4-2-3-1): RUSOV - Kadlec,Toth,Godal,Conka - GRENDEL,RADA - Tchanturishvili,Vlasko,MIESENBOECK - Egho
Slovan Bratislava (Sevela 4-1-4-1): Sulla - APAU,Bajric,Bozhikov,Slukhotsky - Nono - DRAZIC,Holman,Rabiu,Moha - Sporar
Olimpija Ljublijana (STOLICA 4-5-1): Ivacic - BAGNACK,GAJIC,Zarifovic,MAKSIMENKO - Boateng,PUTINCANIN,Avramoski,Tomic,SULJIC - KALUDJEROVIC
Maribor (Milanic 4-4-2): Handanovic - Milec,Suler,Ivkovic,Viler - FELIPE SANTOS,Vrhovec,Dervisevic,Kramaric - Zahovic (Tavares),Mlakar
AIK (Norling 3-5-2): Linner - Milosevic,Jansson,Karlsson - RASHIDI,LARSSON,DIMITRIADIS,Avdic,Lindkvist - Silva,Elyounoussi
Malmoe (ROESLER 4-4-2): Dahlin - Larsson,Brorsson,Bengtsson,Nielsen - GALL,Bachiriou,CHRISTIANSEN,MOLINS - Strandberg,ANTONSSON
Basel (KOLLER 4-3-3): HANSEN - WIDMER,ZAMBRANO,Suchy,Riveros - Xhaka,Serey Dié,Zuffi - Oberlin,van Wolfswinkel,KALULU
Young Boys (SEOANE 4-4-2): Woelfli - Lotomba,von Bergen,CAMARA,ULISSES GARCIA - Fassnacht,Sanogo,LAUPER,Sulejmani - Assalé,Hoarau
Vaduz (Vrabec 4-1-4-1): HIRZEL - von Niederhausern,Muntwiler,WIESER,Goppel - Gajic - DOSSOU,LUECHINGER,DRAZAN,Coulibaly - TADIC
Galatasaray (Fatih Terim 4-2-3-1): Muslera - Linnes,Serdar Aziz,Maicon,Nagatomo - BADOU,Fernando - Feghouli,Belhanda,Garry Rodrigues - Derdiyok
Fenerbahçe (COCU 4-3-3): Volkan Demirel - Isla,Neustaedter,Skrtel,Ali Kaldirim - Mehmet Topal,TOLGA CIGERCI,JAILSON - Dirar,SLIMANI,BENZIA
Besiktas (Senol Guenes 4-2-3-1): KARIUS - Necip Uysal,ROCO,Medel,Adriano - Tolgay Arslan,Oguzhan Ozyakup - Lens,GUEVEN YALCIN,Babel - Vagner Love
Istanbul Basaksehir (Abdullah Avçi 4-2-3-1): Volkan Babacan - Junior Caiçara,da Costa,Epureanu,Clichy - Emre Belozoeglue,SONER AYDOGDU - Visca,JOJIC,Elia - Adebayor
Dynamo Kyiv (Khatskevych 4-2-3-1): Boyko - Kedziora,Burda,Kadar,Pivaric - DUELUND,TCHE TCHE - Shepelev,Harmash,Tsygankov - Besedin
Sach'tar Donec'k (Paulo Fonseca 4-1-4-1): Pjatov - Danchenko,Kryvtsov,Rakytsky,Ismaily - Stepanenko,MAYCON - Taison,Kovalenko,Marlos - JUNIOR MORAES
Videoton (Nikolic 4-3-1-2): Kovacsik - Fiola,Vinicius,Juhasz,Stopira - Nego,Hadzic,Patkai - Huszti - Lazovic,Scepovic
Ferencvaros (REBROV 4-2-3-1): Dibusz - Lovrencsis,FRIMPONG,Blazic,Heister - Spirovski,Gorriarian Fontes - LANZAFAME,MATIAS RODRIGUEZ,PETRYAK - Finnbogason
Alashkert (SUKIASYAN 4-2-3-1): Cancarevic - Stojkovic,PRAZNOVSKY,ANTONIC,Yedigaryan - SEKULIC,SHAHINYAN - GUSTAVO MARMENTINI,JEFFERSON,POGHOSYAN - CESAR ROMERO
Red Bull Salzburg (Rose 4-5-1): Walke - TODOROVIC,André Ramalho,Pongracic,Ulmer - Haidara,Samassekou,Yabo,JUNUZOVIC,Schlaeger - Dabbour
Sturm Graz (Vogel 4-5-1): Siebenhandl - Koch,Maresic,AVLONITIS,FILIPE FERREIRA - Zulj,Lovric,Hierlander,LACKNER,GROZUREK - HOSINER
Qarabag Agdam (Qurbanov 4-2-3-1): HALLDORSSON - Medvedev,MAMMALOV,Yunuszadae,Agolli - SLAVCHEV,Michel - OZOBIC,Dani Quintana,ZOUBIR - EMEGHARA
Club Brugge (Leko 3-5-2): LETICA - MITROVIC,Decarli,Denswil - AMRABAT,Vormer,RITS,Vanaken,Groeneweld - Vossen,Wesley
Anderlecht (Vanhaezebrouck 3-4-3): DIDILLON - VRANJES,Mbodji,Deschacht - Najar,Dendoncker,MAKARENKO,COBBAUT - BAKKALI,SANTINI,DIMATA
Standard Liège (PREUD'HOMME 4-3-3): Ochoa - CAVANDA,LAIFIS,Luyindama,Pocognoli - Agbo,Marin,BASTIEN - OULARE',Cop,Carcela Gonzalez
FK Sarajevo (Musemic 4-3-3): Pavlovic - Hebibovic,DUPOVAC,Mujakic,Pidro - Mustafic,Rahmanovic,Velkoski - SISIC,HANDZIC,TATAR
Ludogorets Razgrad (PAULO AUTUORI 4-3-3): Broun - Cicinho,GRIGORE,Moti,NEDYALKOV - Sasha,Marcelinho,Dyakov - Lukoki,Swierczok,Araujo
CSKA Sofia (EL MAESTRO 4-2-1-3): Cerniauskas - Manolev,STEVEN PEREIRA,SEKULIC,Geferson - BIKEL,Ruben Pinto - Malinov - HENRIQUE,Despodov,JORGINHO
Levski Sofia (BUKAREV 4-3-3): POLACEK - Goranov,Belaid,EYJOLFSSON,Jablonsky - MARIANI,Jordi Gomez,THIAM - Obertan,Bus,Jerson Cabral
Apoel Nicosia (Bruno Baltazar 4-3-3): Waterman - Milanov,Carlao,YOHAN TAVARES,Ioannou - Lucas,Nuno Morais,Zahid - Efrem,KONSTANTINOU,GOOCHANNEJHAD
Apollon Limassol (Avgousti 4-3-3): Bruno Vale - Joao Pedro,OUEDRAOGO,Hector Yuste,SOUMAH - Markovic,Sachetti,WILLIAM - CARAYOL,Maglica,PAPOULIS
Anorthosis (Levy 4-4-2): MARIO FELGUEIRAS - Koffi,SOTIRIOU,Schidlenfeld,Pranjic - Rayo,Igiebor,Joao Victor,MIKELTADZE - DURIS,Cissé
Dinamo Zagreb (BJELICA 4-2-3-1): Livakovic - Stojanovic,Rrhamani,DILAVER,THEOPHILE CATHERINE - Doumbia,Ademi - KADZIOR,MAJER,ORSIC - Gavranovic
Midtjylland (Thorup 3-4-3): Hansen - ANDERSSON,Sviatchenko,Korcsmar - Tychosen,OKOSUN,Sparv,Dal Hende - DREXLER,Onuachu,Wilkheim
Broendby (Zorniger 4-1-2-1-2): SCHWABE - Larsson,Arajuri,Rocker,JUNG - RADOSEVIC - Vigen,Tibbling - Kaiser - ERCEG,Wilczek
Kobenhaevn (Solbakken 4-4-2): JORONEN - Ankersen,PAPAGIANNOPOULOS,Vavro,Boilesen - Kvist,Falk,Zeca,Fischer - N'DOYE,Sotiriou
Nomme Kalju (Frantsev 4-4-1-1): Londak - Markovych,Ugge,WILLIAM GUSTAVO,Elhi - Subbotin,Tjapkin,Mbu Alidor,Volkov - Liliu - Hunt (PAUR)
HJK (Lehkosuo 4-2-3-1): Rudakov - Rafinha,Oblor,Petronen,SUMUSALO - Annan,Dahlstroem - Riski,Yaghoubi,Mensah - Klauss
TNS (Ruscoe 4-2-3-1): ROBERTS - LEWIS,Hudson,CABANGO,Marriott - Routledge,Holland - Mullan,HMAMI,REDMOND - Ebbe (BYRNE)
Dinamo Tbilisi (Kacharava 4-2-3-1): SICACI - Rukhaia,Kobouri,Lochoshvili,Kharabadze - Ivanisenia,Ninua - Shulaia,Kiteishvili,Ergemildze - VATSADZE
A.E.K. (OUZOUNIDIS 4-2-3-1): Tsintotas - Bakakis,OIKONOMOU,Chygrynsky'i,Hélder Lopes - ALEF,André Simoes - GIANNIOTAS,Livaja,BOYE - PONCE
PAOK Thessaloniki (Lucescu 4-2-3-1): Paschalakis - Vieirinha,Varela,KHACHERIDI,Léo Matos- Canas,Mauricio - AKPOM,LEO JABA',El Kaddouri - Prijovic
Olympiacos CFP (Kontis 4-2-3-1): GIANNIOTIS - TOROSIDIS,MIRANDA,VUKOTIC,Cissé - Tachtsidis,NATCHO - PODENCE,Fortounis,CHRISTODOULOPOULOS - GUERRERO
Panathinaikos (DONIS 4-5-1): Dioudis - Johansson,Kolovetsos,Oikonomou,Insua - Chatzigiovvanis,Tzandaris,KACE,POUNGOURAS,VERGOS - SIFNEOS
Dundalk (Kenny 4-4-2): Rogers - Gannon,Gartland,Hoare,Massey - MCELENEY,Benson,Shields,ADORJAN - Hoban,BYRNE
Hapoel Be'er Sheva (Bakhar 4-2-3-1): ANESTIS - BITTON,Tzedek,Taha,SCHEIMANN - CETOUT,Ogu - EZRA,Maman,Melikson - Sahar
Maccabi Tel Aviv (IVIC 4-4-2): Rajkovic - Dasa,JAIR AMADOR,Tibi,SABORIT - Micha,Battocchio,Peretz,Rikan - Kjartansson,Atar
Beitar Jerusalem (LUZON 4-3-3): Nitzan - Peleg,CUELLAR,Kalia,Zehavi - Claudemir,Siroshten,Sabo - Vered,Sylvestr,INBRUM
FH Hafnardfjoerdur (Kristjansson 4-3-3): Nielsen - Jonsson,Clarke,EDDI GOMES,Valgardsson - Steindorsson,Vidarsson,Kristjansson - Lennon,Hendriksson,THOMSEN
Astana (GRYGORCHUK 4-2-3-1): Eric - RUKAVINA,Postnikov,Anicic,BYSTROV - RICHARD,KLEINHEISLER - TOMASOV,JANGA,PEDRO HENRIQUE - Despotovic (JUNIOR KABANANGA)
Progrès Niederkorn (Amodio 4-3-3): Flaus - MARVIN MARTINS,Ferino,HALL,GOBRON - Thill,Mutsch,Thill - BASTOS,ROMEU TORRES,de Almeida
Shkendija Tetovo (Osmani 4-2-3-1): Zahov - Bejtulal,MUSLIU,CHESHMEDJIEV,Wakili - Zejnulai,Alimi - Todoroski,Hasani,Stenio Junior - Ibraimi
Zalgiris (URBONAS 4-4-1-1): VITKAUSKAS - FILIPOV,Mbodj,Tomic,Sljngard - Mikoliunas,SIMKUS,Blagojevic,Manzorro - Antal - Marquinhos
Valletta (Doncic 4-3-3): CINI - Pena Beltre,Camilleri,Borg,Zerafa - Muscat,Alba,Malano - GAVRILA,FONTANELLA,Piciollo
Sheriff Tiraspol (SABLIC 4-3-3): Mikulic - Susic,Posmac,Kulusic,Cristiano - Kendysh,Kapic,PALIC - Joalisson (BOICIUC),Kamara,Badibanga
Rosenborg (Ingebrigtsen 4-3-3): Hansen - Hedenstad,Reginiussen,Hovland,Meling - Trondsen,Lundemo,Jensen - Helland,Bendtner,Levi
PSV Eindhoven (VAN BOMMEL 4-2-3-1): Zoet - Dumfries,VIERGEVER,Schwaab,BEHICH - Hendrickx,GUTIERREZ -Lozano,Gaston Pereiro,Bergwijn - de Jong
Ajax Amsterdam (ten Hag 4-2-1-3): Onana - Mazraoui,de Ligt,BLIND,Tagliafico - de Jong,Schoene - van de Beek - Ziyech,Huntelaar,TADIC
Feijenoord Rotterdam (van Bronckhorst 4-3-3): Bijlow - St Juste,Botteghin,van der Heijden,Malacia - Vilhena,CLASIE,Toornstra - Berghuis,van Persie,Larsson
AZ Alkmaar (van den Brom 4-2-1-3): Bizot - Svensson,Vlaar,Chatzidiakos,Ouwejan - KOOPMEINERS,Midtsjoe - Til - Idrissi,FRIDAY,ROTARIU
Legia Warszawa (SA PINTO 3-5-2): Malarz - Pazdan,Astiz,WIETESKA - Jedrejczik,Cafu,Maczynski,Kucharczyk,Nagy - CARLITOS,Radovic
Lech Poznan (ARASZKIEWICZ 3-5-2): Putnocky - Janicki,Rogne,Vujadinovic - Makusewski,Tralka,JOAO AMARAL,PEDRO TIBA,Tomasik - Gytkjaer,Jevtic
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Mamrot 4-2-3-1): Kelemen - Burliga,KLEMENZ,Mitrovic,Guilherme - Romanczuk,ADAMEC - Frankowski,Pospisil,Novikovas - Sheridan
Porto (Sergio Conçeiçao 4-3-3): Casillas - ?,Felipe,OSORIO,Alex Telles - BAZOER,Oliver Torres,Héctor Herrera - Jésus Corona,Marega,Brahimi
Benfica (Rui Vitoria 4-3-3): VLACHODIMOS - CORCHIA,Ruben Dias,Jardel,Grimaldo - Pizzi,Fejsa,Fernandes - Salvio,FERREYRA,Cervi
Sporting CP (JOSE' PESEIRO 4-2-3-1): VIVIANO - Ristovski,Coates,MARCELO,Fabio Coentrao - Battaglia,GUDELJ - NANI,Bruno Fernandes,RAPHINHA - Dost
Braga (Abel Ferreira 4-4-2): Matheus - Marcelo Goiano,Bruno Viana,PABLO,AILTON - JOAO NOVAIS,CLAUDEMIR,JOAO PALHINHA,Ricardo Horta - Paulinho,Fabio Martins
Slavia Praha (Trpisovsky 4-2-3-1): Kolar - COUFAL,Ngadeu,Jugas,Boril - Husbauer,Souçek - OLAYINKA,Stoch,Zmrhal - Tecl
Sparta Praha (Hapal 4-4-2): Nita - CHIPCIU,RADAKOVIC,Stetina,Ristic - Stanciu,Kanga,Kulhanek,Pavlovic - Sural,Kadlec
Viktoria Plzen (Vrba 4-2-3-1): Kozacik - Reznik,Hubnik,Hajek,Limbersky - PROCHAZKA,Hrosovsky - Petrzela,Kolar,EKPAI - Krmençik
FCSB (Dica 4-2-3-1): Balgradean - Junior Maranhao,Planic,Balasa,Momcilovic - ZLATINSKI,Pintilii - Filipe Teixeira,RUSESCU,Man - Gnoheré
CFR Cluj (Minteuan 4-2-3-1): Arlauskis - ?,Paulo Vinicius,LANG,RADU - Djokovic,Hoban - Deac,JULIO BAPTISTA,DE LUCA - Tuçudean
CS Universitatea Craiova (Mangia 3-4-3): PIGLIACELLI - Gardos,Tiago Ferreira,Kelic - Martic,?,CICALDAU,Bancu - Barbut,Glavina,Burlacu
Viitorul Constanta (Hagi 4-3-3): Cojocaru - Duarte Lopes,TIRU,Mladen,de Nooijer - ACHIM,Baluta,Vina - Hagi,Vodut,Dragus
Zenith St.Petersburg (SEMAK 4-2-3-1): Lunev - Smolnikov,Mevlja,Ivanovic,Zhirkov - Paredes,Noboa - Rigoni,Driussi,Kokorin - Dzjuba
Spartal Moskva (Carrera 4-2-3-1): Selikhov - Kombarov,GIGOT,Kutepov,Melgarejo - EMERENKO,Fernando - Samedov,Hanni,Quincy Promes - Luiz Adriano
CSKA Moskva (Goncharenko 3-5-2): Akinfeev - RODRIGO BECAO,Vasin,MAGNUSSON - Mario Fernandes,Dzagoev,Bistrovic,BIJOL,Nababkin - Chalov,ABEL HERNANDEZ
Lokomotiv Moskva (Semin 4-4-1-1): Guilherme Marinato - Ignjatev,Corluka,Kvirkvelia,Rybus - Miranchuk,Denisov,KRYCHOWIAK,Manuel Fernandes - Farfan - SMOLOV
Celtic (Rodgers 3-5-2): Gordon - Hendry,Ajer,Simunovic - Forrest,MULUMBU,Ntcham,McGregor,Tierney - Dembelé,Edouard
Rangers (GERRARD 4-2-3-1): MCGREGOR - FLANAGAN,Katic,GOLDSON,BARISIC - GREZDA,Ejaria,Jack - Windass,SADIQ,KENT
Crvena Zvezda (Milojevic 4-2-3-1): Borjan - SUMAILA,DEGENEK,Savic,Rodic - CAUSIC,EBECILIO - CAFU,JEVTOVIC,MARIN - BOAKYE
Partizan Beograd (Djukic 4-4-2): Kljajic - Enache,Miletic,Valiente,Miletic - Djerlek,Soumah,Zdjelar,PANTIC - Ozegovic,NIKOLIC
Spartak Trnava (LATAL 4-2-3-1): RUSOV - Kadlec,Toth,Godal,Conka - GRENDEL,RADA - Tchanturishvili,Vlasko,MIESENBOECK - Egho
Slovan Bratislava (Sevela 4-1-4-1): Sulla - APAU,Bajric,Bozhikov,Slukhotsky - Nono - DRAZIC,Holman,Rabiu,Moha - Sporar
Olimpija Ljublijana (STOLICA 4-5-1): Ivacic - BAGNACK,GAJIC,Zarifovic,MAKSIMENKO - Boateng,PUTINCANIN,Avramoski,Tomic,SULJIC - KALUDJEROVIC
Maribor (Milanic 4-4-2): Handanovic - Milec,Suler,Ivkovic,Viler - FELIPE SANTOS,Vrhovec,Dervisevic,Kramaric - Zahovic (Tavares),Mlakar
AIK (Norling 3-5-2): Linner - Milosevic,Jansson,Karlsson - RASHIDI,LARSSON,DIMITRIADIS,Avdic,Lindkvist - Silva,Elyounoussi
Malmoe (ROESLER 4-4-2): Dahlin - Larsson,Brorsson,Bengtsson,Nielsen - GALL,Bachiriou,CHRISTIANSEN,MOLINS - Strandberg,ANTONSSON
Basel (KOLLER 4-3-3): HANSEN - WIDMER,ZAMBRANO,Suchy,Riveros - Xhaka,Serey Dié,Zuffi - Oberlin,van Wolfswinkel,KALULU
Young Boys (SEOANE 4-4-2): Woelfli - Lotomba,von Bergen,CAMARA,ULISSES GARCIA - Fassnacht,Sanogo,LAUPER,Sulejmani - Assalé,Hoarau
Vaduz (Vrabec 4-1-4-1): HIRZEL - von Niederhausern,Muntwiler,WIESER,Goppel - Gajic - DOSSOU,LUECHINGER,DRAZAN,Coulibaly - TADIC
Galatasaray (Fatih Terim 4-2-3-1): Muslera - Linnes,Serdar Aziz,Maicon,Nagatomo - BADOU,Fernando - Feghouli,Belhanda,Garry Rodrigues - Derdiyok
Fenerbahçe (COCU 4-3-3): Volkan Demirel - Isla,Neustaedter,Skrtel,Ali Kaldirim - Mehmet Topal,TOLGA CIGERCI,JAILSON - Dirar,SLIMANI,BENZIA
Besiktas (Senol Guenes 4-2-3-1): KARIUS - Necip Uysal,ROCO,Medel,Adriano - Tolgay Arslan,Oguzhan Ozyakup - Lens,GUEVEN YALCIN,Babel - Vagner Love
Istanbul Basaksehir (Abdullah Avçi 4-2-3-1): Volkan Babacan - Junior Caiçara,da Costa,Epureanu,Clichy - Emre Belozoeglue,SONER AYDOGDU - Visca,JOJIC,Elia - Adebayor
Dynamo Kyiv (Khatskevych 4-2-3-1): Boyko - Kedziora,Burda,Kadar,Pivaric - DUELUND,TCHE TCHE - Shepelev,Harmash,Tsygankov - Besedin
Sach'tar Donec'k (Paulo Fonseca 4-1-4-1): Pjatov - Danchenko,Kryvtsov,Rakytsky,Ismaily - Stepanenko,MAYCON - Taison,Kovalenko,Marlos - JUNIOR MORAES
Videoton (Nikolic 4-3-1-2): Kovacsik - Fiola,Vinicius,Juhasz,Stopira - Nego,Hadzic,Patkai - Huszti - Lazovic,Scepovic
Ferencvaros (REBROV 4-2-3-1): Dibusz - Lovrencsis,FRIMPONG,Blazic,Heister - Spirovski,Gorriarian Fontes - LANZAFAME,MATIAS RODRIGUEZ,PETRYAK - Finnbogason