kiapparo
11-06-2015, 11.49.02
Ascoli (Petrone 4-3-3): Lanni (SVEDKAUSKAS) - PECORINI,MILANOVIC,Mengoni,CAMIGLIANO - Pirrone,Addae,ALTOBELLI - FREDIANI,CATURANO (PETAGNA),Perez
Avellino (TESSER 4-3-1-2): Frattali - BASTIEN,BIRASCHI,REA,Visconti - GAVAZZI,Arini,Zito - Soumaré - Trotta,TAVANO
Bari (Nicola 4-3-3): Guarna - Salviato,DI CESARE,Contini,DEL GROSSO - GENTSOGLU,PORCARI,VALIANI - ROSINA,MANIERO,DE LUCA (SANSONE)
Brescia (BOSCAGLIA 4-4-2): Minelli - Coly,Caracciolo,SOMMA,CASTELLINI - MARSURA,M'Haidat,EMBALO,KUPISZ- ABATE,Caracciolo (GEIJO)
Cagliari (RASTELLI 4-3-3): STORARI - Balzano,Capuano,KRAJNC (SALAMON),Murru - Dessena,DI GENNARO,Deiola (MUNARI) - Joao Pedro,MELCHIORRI,Sau (GIANNETTI)
Cesena (DRAGO 4-2-3-1): Agliardi - DE COL,Lucchini (MAGNUSSON),Capelli,MOLINA - KONE,Cascione - RAGUSA,VARANO,CIANO - Djuric
Como (Sabatini 3-5-2): Crispino - POL GARCIA,BORGHESE,Cassetti - MADONNA,MINOTTI (BENEDICIC),BRILLANTE,BESSA (SBAFFO),Casoli (BENTIVEGNA) - EBAGUA (Ganz),Le Noci
Crotone (JURIC 3-4-3): Cordaz - Cremonesi (YAO),Claiton,Ferrari - Balasa,PARO,CAPEZZI,Martella - De Giorgio,BUDIMIR,STOIAN
Lanciano (D'Aversa 4-3-3): CRAGNO - PUCINO,RIGIONE,Amenta,Mammarella (DI MATTEO) - Vastola (CRECCO),Di Cecco,Bacinovic (ZE EDUARDO) - HIWAT (Piccolo),MARILUNGO (ROZZI, FERRARI),PADOVAN (LANINI)
Latina (Iuliano 3-5-2): DI GENNARO - Esposito,Dellafiore,Brosco - MARCHIONNI (SCAGLIA),SCHIATTARELLA,MORETTI (Olivera),MINALA (REGOLI),CALDERONI - CORVIA (DUMITRU),JEFFERSON (ACOSTY)
Livorno (Panucci 4-3-3): PINSOGLIO - Maicon,VERGARA,Emerson,ANTONINI - CAZZOLA (SCHIAVONE),Biagianti,FEDATO - Vantaggiato,COMI,PASQUATO
Modena (CRESPO 4-2-3-1): Manfredini - Aldrovandi,Marzorati,Thiago Cionek,Calapai - DONINELLI,GIORICO - Nizzetto (BENTIVOGLIO),BELINGHERI,SOWE - Granoche
Novara (BARONI 4-3-3): Tozzo (DA COSTA) - FARAONI,TROEST,POLI,DELL'ORCO - VIOLA,Faragò,SIGNORI - GALABINOV,Pablo Gonzalez,RODRIGUEZ
Perugia (BISOLI 4-2-3-1): ROSATI - DEL PRETE,BELMONTE,VOLTA,ALHASSAN - SALIFU,RIZZO - Lanzafame,PARIGINI,Fabinho - Ardemagni (DI CARMINE)
Pescara (Oddo 4-3-3): Fiorillo - CAMPAGNARO,Fornasier,Zuparic,ZAMPANO - VALOTI,Memushaj,BENALI (Terreira) - Caprari,CACIA,LAPADULA
Pro Vercelli (Scazzola 4-3-3): PIGLIACELLI - LEGATI,Coly,FILIPPINI,Bani - Emmanuello,Ardizzone,MUSTACCHIO - Di Roberto,Marchi,BELTRAME (Sprocati)
Salernitana (TORRENTE 4-3-3): FRISON - Colombo,Lanzaro,SCHIAVI,ROSSI - SCIAUDONE,Moro,Bovo - Gabionetta (TROIANIELLO),EUSEPI (CODA),DONNARUMMA
Spezia (Bjeliça 4-3-3): Chichizola - MARTIC,TERZI,POSTIGO,Migliore - JON ERRASTI,Brezovec,MISIC - Catellani,CALAIO',Situm
Ternana (TOSCANO 3-5-2): MAZZONI (PISSERI) - Masi,Meccariello,GONZALEZ - ZANON,SIGNORELLI,COPPOLA (PAGHERA),BUSELLATO,Vitale - Avenatti,Ceravolo
Trapani (Cosmi 4-4-2): NICOLAS - Perticone,FAZIO,ACCARDI,Rizzato - SODINHA,Barillà,Scozzarella,ERAMO - TORREGROSSA,MONTALTO
Vicenza (Marino 4-3-3): Vigorito - Sampirisi,Brighenti,MANTOVANI,D'Elia- GAGLIARDINI,PAZIENZA,Sbrissa (Cinelli) - GALANO,PETTINARI (POZZI),GATTO
Virtus Entella (Aglietti 4-3-3): IACOBUCCI - Iacoponi (Belli),?,SINI,ZANON - JADID,Botta,LAZZARI - SESTU,CAPUTO,Cutolo
Avellino (TESSER 4-3-1-2): Frattali - BASTIEN,BIRASCHI,REA,Visconti - GAVAZZI,Arini,Zito - Soumaré - Trotta,TAVANO
Bari (Nicola 4-3-3): Guarna - Salviato,DI CESARE,Contini,DEL GROSSO - GENTSOGLU,PORCARI,VALIANI - ROSINA,MANIERO,DE LUCA (SANSONE)
Brescia (BOSCAGLIA 4-4-2): Minelli - Coly,Caracciolo,SOMMA,CASTELLINI - MARSURA,M'Haidat,EMBALO,KUPISZ- ABATE,Caracciolo (GEIJO)
Cagliari (RASTELLI 4-3-3): STORARI - Balzano,Capuano,KRAJNC (SALAMON),Murru - Dessena,DI GENNARO,Deiola (MUNARI) - Joao Pedro,MELCHIORRI,Sau (GIANNETTI)
Cesena (DRAGO 4-2-3-1): Agliardi - DE COL,Lucchini (MAGNUSSON),Capelli,MOLINA - KONE,Cascione - RAGUSA,VARANO,CIANO - Djuric
Como (Sabatini 3-5-2): Crispino - POL GARCIA,BORGHESE,Cassetti - MADONNA,MINOTTI (BENEDICIC),BRILLANTE,BESSA (SBAFFO),Casoli (BENTIVEGNA) - EBAGUA (Ganz),Le Noci
Crotone (JURIC 3-4-3): Cordaz - Cremonesi (YAO),Claiton,Ferrari - Balasa,PARO,CAPEZZI,Martella - De Giorgio,BUDIMIR,STOIAN
Lanciano (D'Aversa 4-3-3): CRAGNO - PUCINO,RIGIONE,Amenta,Mammarella (DI MATTEO) - Vastola (CRECCO),Di Cecco,Bacinovic (ZE EDUARDO) - HIWAT (Piccolo),MARILUNGO (ROZZI, FERRARI),PADOVAN (LANINI)
Latina (Iuliano 3-5-2): DI GENNARO - Esposito,Dellafiore,Brosco - MARCHIONNI (SCAGLIA),SCHIATTARELLA,MORETTI (Olivera),MINALA (REGOLI),CALDERONI - CORVIA (DUMITRU),JEFFERSON (ACOSTY)
Livorno (Panucci 4-3-3): PINSOGLIO - Maicon,VERGARA,Emerson,ANTONINI - CAZZOLA (SCHIAVONE),Biagianti,FEDATO - Vantaggiato,COMI,PASQUATO
Modena (CRESPO 4-2-3-1): Manfredini - Aldrovandi,Marzorati,Thiago Cionek,Calapai - DONINELLI,GIORICO - Nizzetto (BENTIVOGLIO),BELINGHERI,SOWE - Granoche
Novara (BARONI 4-3-3): Tozzo (DA COSTA) - FARAONI,TROEST,POLI,DELL'ORCO - VIOLA,Faragò,SIGNORI - GALABINOV,Pablo Gonzalez,RODRIGUEZ
Perugia (BISOLI 4-2-3-1): ROSATI - DEL PRETE,BELMONTE,VOLTA,ALHASSAN - SALIFU,RIZZO - Lanzafame,PARIGINI,Fabinho - Ardemagni (DI CARMINE)
Pescara (Oddo 4-3-3): Fiorillo - CAMPAGNARO,Fornasier,Zuparic,ZAMPANO - VALOTI,Memushaj,BENALI (Terreira) - Caprari,CACIA,LAPADULA
Pro Vercelli (Scazzola 4-3-3): PIGLIACELLI - LEGATI,Coly,FILIPPINI,Bani - Emmanuello,Ardizzone,MUSTACCHIO - Di Roberto,Marchi,BELTRAME (Sprocati)
Salernitana (TORRENTE 4-3-3): FRISON - Colombo,Lanzaro,SCHIAVI,ROSSI - SCIAUDONE,Moro,Bovo - Gabionetta (TROIANIELLO),EUSEPI (CODA),DONNARUMMA
Spezia (Bjeliça 4-3-3): Chichizola - MARTIC,TERZI,POSTIGO,Migliore - JON ERRASTI,Brezovec,MISIC - Catellani,CALAIO',Situm
Ternana (TOSCANO 3-5-2): MAZZONI (PISSERI) - Masi,Meccariello,GONZALEZ - ZANON,SIGNORELLI,COPPOLA (PAGHERA),BUSELLATO,Vitale - Avenatti,Ceravolo
Trapani (Cosmi 4-4-2): NICOLAS - Perticone,FAZIO,ACCARDI,Rizzato - SODINHA,Barillà,Scozzarella,ERAMO - TORREGROSSA,MONTALTO
Vicenza (Marino 4-3-3): Vigorito - Sampirisi,Brighenti,MANTOVANI,D'Elia- GAGLIARDINI,PAZIENZA,Sbrissa (Cinelli) - GALANO,PETTINARI (POZZI),GATTO
Virtus Entella (Aglietti 4-3-3): IACOBUCCI - Iacoponi (Belli),?,SINI,ZANON - JADID,Botta,LAZZARI - SESTU,CAPUTO,Cutolo