Calciomercato Serie C 2019-20
Albinoleffe (ZAFFARONI 4-4-2): SAVINI - Gonzi,Gavazzi,Mondonico,Pacciardi - ?,Genevier,Romizi,Gelli - Cori,Kouko
Alessandria (Scazzola 4-3-3): VALENTINI - CLEUR,COSENZA,DOSSENA,Agostinone - CASARINI,Gazzi,SULJIC - Sartore,EUSEPI,ARRIGHINI
Arezzo (DI DONATO 4-3-3): PISSARDO - Mosti,Burzigotti,BALDAN,Sereni - Foglia,?,Tassi - PIU,GORI,Cutolo
Arzignano Valchiampo (COLOMBO 4-3-3): Tosi - TAZZA,BONALUMI,BACHINI,BARZAGHI - CASINI,BALESTRERO,VALAGUSSA - FERRARA,CAIS,ANASTASIA
Avellino (IGNOFFO 3-5-2): Abibi - LAEZZA,Morero,ILLANES - CELJAK,ROSSETTI,Di Paolantonio,Carbonelli,PARISI - ALBADORO,Alfageme
Bari (Cornacchini 4-3-3): FRATTALI - BERRA,Di Cesare,PERROTTA,COSTA - SCAVONE,FOLORUNSHO,SCHIAVONE - KUPISZ,ANTENUCCI,TERRANI
Bisceglie (Vanoli 4-2-3-1): CASADEI - TURI,CARRERA,PICCINNI,TARANTINO - ZIBERT,ESTOL - LONGO,UNGARO,GATTO - EBAGUA
Carpi (RIOLFO 4-3-1-2): ROSSINI - BOCCACCINI,Poli,PELLEGRINI,Ligi - CARTA,Vitale,Saric - BIASCI,VANO,Jelenic
Carrarese (Baldini 4-2-3-1): Forte - MEZZONI,TEDESCHI,RIZZO,MIGNANELLI - Agyei,Cardoselli - CACCAVALLO,PASCIUTI,CALDERINI - Maccarone
Casertana (GINESTRA 4-3-3): CRISPINO - STARITA,Rainone,SILVA,PAPARUSSO - SANTORO,D'Angelo,LAARIBI - Clemente,Castaldo,Zito
Catania (CAMPLONE 4-3-3): FURLAN - MAZZARANI,Silvestri,SAPORETTI,PINTO - Rizzo,Lodi,DALL'OGLIO - CATANIA,Curiale,DI MOLFETTA
Catanzaro (Auteri 3-4-3): DI GENNARO - MARTINELLI,Figliomeni,QUARANTA - DI LIVIO,RISOLO,URSO,PINNA - Casoli,Cali,NICASTRO
Cavese (MORIERO 4-3-3): KUCICH - SPALTRO,MATINO,MARZORATI,D'IGNAZIO - Favasuli,MATERA,LULLI - DI ROBERTO,GERMINALE,RUSSOTTO
Cesena (MODESTO 3-5-2): Agliardi - RICCI,Maddaloni,SABATO - Franchini,De Feudis,FRANCO,ROSAIA,BORELLO - SARAO,BUTIC
Como (Banchini 3-5-2): FACCHIN - Sbardella,SOLINI,CRESCENZI - Toninelli,Raggio Garibaldi,H'MAIDAT,MARANO,IOVINE - GANZ,MIRACOLI
Fano (FONTANA 3-5-2): VISCOVO - DIOP,GATTI,Konaté - CLEMENTE,MARINO,CARPANI,SAPONE,DE VITO - TASSI,BARBUTI
Feralpi Salò (Zenoni 3-5-2): LIVERANI - RINALDI,Legati,Giani - ZAMBELLI,Pesce,CARRARO,Scarsella,Contessa - Caracciolo,STANCO (MAIORINO)
Fermana (Destro 4-3-3): VALENTINI - DE PASCALIS,Comotto,Scrosta,MANE' - RICCIARDI,?,Iotti - BACIO TERRACINO,ROLFINI,MAISTRELLO
Giana Erminio (Maspero 3-4-1-2): MARENCO - M'ZOUGHI,GOMBARETTI,Montesano - Perico,REMEDI,Pinto,Solerio - Perna - GIOE',Mutton
Gozzano (SASSARINI 4-2-3-1): FIORY - Tumminelli,UGGE',BARNOFSKY,? - Guitto,Gemelli - CONCAS,ROLLE,TOMASELLI - POZZEBON
Gubbio (GUIDI 4-2-3-1): RAVAGLIA - CINAGLIA,BACCHETTI,RAFA MUNOZ,FILIPPINI - CENCIARELLI,BANGU - CESARETTI,SBAFFO,De Silvestro - MANCONI
Imolese (COPPITELLI 4-3-1-2): Rossi - TENTONI,Checchi,Carini,VALEAU - BOLZONI,MARCUCCI,PROVENZANO - Belcastro - NGISSAH,PADOVAN
Juventus U23 (PECCHIA 4-3-3): Loria - Di Pardo,Coccolo,Delli Carri,Beruatto - Muratore,CLEMENZA,Touré - HAN,LANINI,MOTA CARVALHO
Lecco (Gaburro 4-3-3): Safarikas - ?,Malgrati,VIGNATI,PROCOPIO - NACCI,MIGLIORINI,SCACCABAROZZI - D'Anna,CHINELLATO,GIUDICI
Modena (ZIRONELLI 3-4-1-2): NARCISO - INGEGNERI,POLITTI,ZARO - BEARZOTTI,DAVI',PEZZELLA,VARUTTI - SODINHA - SPAGNOLI,TULISSI
Monopoli (ROSELLI 3-5-2): MENEGATTI - Mercadante,Ferrara,De Franco - HADZIOSMANOVIC,PICCINNI,TRIARICO,GIORNO,Donnarumma - MOREO,JEFFERSON
Monza (Brocchi 4-3-1-2): LAMANNA - Lepore,Scaglia,BELLUSCI,SAMPIRISI - Armellino,RIGONI,IOCOLANO - Chiricò - FINOTTO,Brighenti
Novara (BANCHIERI 4-4-2): MARCHEGIANI - Tartaglia,Sbraga,POGLIANO,CAGNANO - CASSANDRO,Fonseca,COLLODEL,PISCITELLA - Pablo Gonzalez,PINZAUTI
Olbia (Filippi 4-3-3): CROSTA - Pisano,Iotti,LA ROSA,Pitzalis - Vallocchia,Pennington,Muroni - VERDE,Ogunseye,PARIGI
Padova (SULLO 4-3-1-2): Minelli - RONDANINI,PELAGATTI,KRESIC,BARAYE - RONALDO,BUGLIO,CASTIGLIA - GABIONETTA - SANTINI,PESENTI
Paganese (ERRA 4-3-3): BAIOCCO - ?,Schiavino,Stendardo,MATTIA - CACCETTA,Capece,BRAMATI - GAETA,?,Scarpa
Pergolettese (Contini 4-3-3): Romboli - Russo,CANINI,Bakayoko,GIRGI - Manzoni,SBRISSA,BELINGHERI - Franchi,MALCORE,CICCONE
Piacenza (Franzini 4-3-1-2): DEL FAVERO - EL KAOUAKIBI,MILLESI,Pergreffi,ZAPPELLA - Nicco,GIANDONATO,Corradi - CATTANEO - CACIA,PAPONI
Pianese (Masi 4-3-1-2): VITALI - GAGLIARDI,CONSON,DIERNA,SEMINARA - REGOLI,Bianchi,Simeoni - Catanese - MOMENTE',Benedetti
Picerno (Giacomarro 3-5-2): PANE - LORENZINI,CAIDI,BERTOLO - NAPPELLO,Kosovan,VACCA,VRDOLJAK,GUERRA - Gallon,Santaniello
Pistoiese (PANCARO 3-5-2): PISSERI - Dametto,Terigi,CAMILLERI - Calcagni,BORDIN,Vitiello,VALIANI,LLAMAS - GUCCI,FALCONE
Pontedera (Maraia 3-5-2): ? - Risaliti,PIANA,? - Mannini,BARBA,Serena,Caponi,Ropolo - DE CENCO,NEGRO
Potenza (Raffaele 3-4-2-1): Ioime - Emerson,SILVESTRI,Di Somma - VITERITTI,ALVARO,Dettori,Panico - Ricci,ARCIDIACONO - França (JUKIC)
Pro Patria (Javorcic 3-5-2): Tornaghi - Molnar,Battistini,Lombardoni - Marcone,Fietta,Bertoni,Pedone,SPIZZICHINO - DEFENDI,Parker
Pro Vercelli (GILARDINO 4-4-2): Nobile - Foglia,BENEDETTI,MASI,FRANCHINO - Paulo Azzi,GRAZIANO,Schiavon,Victor Volpe - Comi,ROSSO
Ravenna (Foschi 3-5-2): CINCILLA - PELLIZZARI,Ronchi,SIRRI - Jidayi,LORA,Papa,Martorelli,PURRO - GIOVINCO,NOCCIOLINI
Reggiana (ALVINI 4-3-1-2): VOLTOLINI - Spanò,ESPECHE,MARTINELLI,COSTA - KIRWAN,VARONE,ROSSI - Sanat - SCAPPINI,MARCHI
Reggina (TOSCANO 3-5-2): GUARNA - BLONDETT,LOIACONO,ROSSI - GARUFO,PAOLUCCI,ROLANDO,SOUNAS,RUBIN - REGINALDO,DENIS
Renate (Diana 3-5-2): SATALINO - MARCHETTI,MAGLI,Teso - Anghileri,DAMONTE,PISCOPO,KABASHI,POSSENTI - GALUPPINI,MARITATO
Rende (ANDREOLI 4-4-2): Borsellini - ORIGLIO,NOSSA,BRUNO,Blaze - MORSELLI,LOVISO,?,Godano - LIBERTAZZI,Vivacqua
Rieti (MARIANI 4-3-1-2): ADDARIO - Aquilanti,Gigli,Granata,Zanchi - Marchi,TIRELLI,GUIEBRE - MUSSO - BELECK,Marcheggiani
Rimini (CIOFFI 3-5-2): SALA - ?,?,Ferrani - FINIZIO,VAN RANSBEEK,LIONETTI,CIGLIANO,PICASCIA - GERARDI,ZAMPARO
Sambenedettese (MONTERO 4-4-2): SANTURRO - Rapisarda,Miceli,Biondi,CARILLO - FREDIANI,GAROFALO,ANGIULLI,ORLANDO - VOLPICELLI,CERNIGOI
Sicula Leonzio (Torrente 3-4-3): NORDI - SOSA,Laezza,TAFA - PALERMO,MAIMONE,MEGELAITIS,SABATINO - BOLLINO,SCARDINA,BARITI
Siena (DAL CANTO 4-3-1-2): Confente - D'Ambrosio,Romagnoli,Varga,PANIZZI - Gerli,Arrigoni,BENTIVOGLIO - Serrotti - POLIDORI,CESARINI
Sued Tirol (VECCHI 4-3-3): CUCCHIETTI - IERARDI,Vinetot,POLAK,Fabbri - CASIRAGHI,GATTO,Morosini - PETRELLA,Romero,ROVER
Teramo (TEDINO 4-3-2-1): TOMEI - CANCELLOTTI,SOPRANO,CRISTINI,IOTTI - ARRIGONI,ILARI,MUNGO - COSTA FERREIRA,BOMBAGI - MAGNAGHI
Ternana (Gallo 4-3-3): TOZZO - PARODI,SINI,Suagher,MAMMARELLA - PROIETTI,VIOLA,PALUMBO - PARTIPILO,FERRANTE,Marilungo
Triestina (Pavanel 4-4-2): Offredi - SCRUGLI,CERNUTO,Lambrughi,Frascatore - PAULO HENRIQUE,Steffè,Coletti,GATTO - GOMEZ,Granoche
Vibonese (MODICA 4-3-3): Mengoni - DEL COL,REDOLFI,?,Tito - PREZIOSO,PETERMANN,PUGLIESE - EMMAUSSO,Taurino,BERARDI
Vicenza Virtus (DI CARLO 4-3-1-2): Grandi - Bianchi,BRUSCAGIN,PADELLA,BARLOCCO - SCOPPA,Cinelli,VANDEPUTTE - RIGONI - MAROTTA,SARANITI
Virtus Francavilla (Trocini 3-5-2): COSTA - Delvino,TIRITIELLO,PAMBIANCHI - Gigliotti,Zenuni,BOVO,Monaco,Nunzella - PEREZ,BACLET
Virtus Verona (Fresco 4-3-1-2): Sheikh - CURTO,SANTACROCE,Sirignano,Manfrin - DA SILVA ,CAZZOLA,DI PAOLA - Danti - ODOGWU,LUPOLI
Vis Pesaro (PAVAN 3-5-2): GOLUBOVIC - FARABEGOLI,Gennari,LELJ - MISIN,EJJAKI,Paoli,Tessiori,ADORNI - GRANDOLFO,Voltan
Viterbese (LOPEZ 4-2-3-1): BIGGERI - SCALERA,Atanasov,MARKIC,BIANCHI - DE FALCO,ANTEZZA - BEZZICCHERI,?,TOUNKARA - Pacilli