Akragas (Di Napoli 3-5-2): Pane - Riggio,Thiago Cazé,Russo - Pezzella,Palmiero,Coppola,BRAMATI,Longo - Cochis,?
Out: Diego Garcia (Seregno),Marino (Fondi),Salandria (Matera), Carrillo (Paganese), Gomez (Catanzaro), Zanini (Catanzaro)
Albinoleffe (Alvini 3-5-2): NORDI - Scrosta,Gavazzi,Zaffagnini - Anastasio,Giorgione,Gonzi,Agnello,Di Ceglie - Mastroianni,MONTELLA
Out: Minelli (Juve Stabia)
Alessandria (Braglia 4-4-2): Vannucchi - Celjak,Piccolo,Gozzi,Barlocco - Marras,Cazzola,Mezavilla,Iocolano - Bocalon,Pablo Gonzalez
Out: Fissore (Como), Cottarelli (Caronnese), Marconi (Lecce)
Ancona (Brini 4-4-2): ANACOURA - Daffara,Ricci,Kostadinovic,NICOLAO - Frediani,Agyei,VITIELLO,Bariti - PAOLUCCI,DEL SANTE
Out: Montagnoli (Castelfidardo), De Silvestro (Siracusa), Malerba (Siracusa), Davighi (/), Battaglia (Melfi)
Arezzo (Sottili 3-5-2): Benassi - FERRARIO,Luciani,Sabatino - Foglia,CENETTI,Corradi,Bearzotti,Muscat - Moscardelli,Polidori
Out: Sirri (Catanzaro), Casini (Empoli)
Bassano Virtus (D'Angelo 4-3-1-2): Bastianoni - Formiconi,Pasini,Bizzotto,Crialese - ZIBERT,Falzerano,GERLI - Minesso - Grandolfo,Maistrello
Out: Barison (Arezzo), Cenetti (Arezzo), Rantier (Sued Tirol), Cavagna (Monopoli)
Carrarese (Danesi 4-4-2): Lagomarsini - Migliavacca,Massoni,Battistini,Foglio - Cristini,Rosaia,Bastoni,GALLOPPA - Miracoli,Del Nero
Out: Marsili (/), Nikita Contini (Taranto), Calì (/), Brondi (Prato)
Casertana (Tedesco 4-3-3): Ginestra - PETRICCIUOLO,Rainone,Pezzella,Ramos - De Marco,Rajcic,Giorno - Ciotola,Orlando,Corado
Out: Matute (Juve Stabia), Som (Taranto), Potenza (/), Gala (/), Marano (Melfi), Carlini (Reggiana), Giannone (Fondi)
Catania (Rigoli 4-3-3) Pisseri - BALDANZEDDU,Bergamelli,?,MARCHESE - Biagianti,Scoppa,Di Cecco - MAZZARANI,DIOGO TAVARES,POZZEBON
Out: Piscitella (Prato), Bastrini (Cremonese), Nava (Alessandria), Paolucci (Ancona), De Santis (Paganese), Anastasi (Messina), Gladestony (Messina), Calil (Livorno)
Catanzaro (Zavettieri 4-3-3): ? - SIRRI,Pasqualoni,Prestia,ZANINI - Icardi,van Ransbeeck,MANCOSU - Cunzi,GOMEZ,Giovinco
Out: Bensaja (Lupa Roma), Baccolo (Teramo), Diogo Tavares (Catania), Grandi (Latina)
Como (Gallo 3-5-2): BRANDUANI - Fissore,,Nossa,Briganti - Marconi,CAVALLI,Pessina,Fietta,Cristiani - Le Noci,Chinellato
Out: Rubinho (Genoa), Ambrosini (Modena), Rota (Messina), Mandelli (Caronnese)
Cosenza (De Angelis 4-3-3): Perina - SCALISE,Tedeschi,Blondett,D'ORAZIO - Caccetta,Criaco,Ranieri - Statella,LETIZIA,MENDICINO
Out: Gambino (Fondi), Di Somma (Potenza), Filippini (Fano), Appiah (Giana Erminio)
Cremonese (Tesser 4-3-1-2): Ravaglia - Salviato,Polak,CANINI,BASTRINI - Scarsella,Moro,Pesce - Perrulli - Stanco,Brighenti
Out: Haouhache (Mantova), Moroni (Maceratese)
Fano (CUTTONE 3-5-2): Andreanacci - Zigrossi,Zullo,Ferrani - Cazzola,Gualdi,Bellemo,Gabbianelli,FILIPPINI - MELANDRI,GERMINALE
Out: Di Nicola (Taranto), Giuliano (Castelfidardo), Lanini (Matera)
Feralpi Salò (Asta 4-3-3): Livieri - Aquilanti,Gambaretti,Ranellucci,LIOTTI - Settembrini,?,Staiti - FERRETTI,Gerardi,SURRACO
Out: Bizzotto (Renate), Romero (Piacenza), Allievi (Juve Stabia), Daeder (Rezzato)
Fidelis Andria (Favarin 4-2-3-1): ? - Aya,Tartaglia,Rada,Tito - Onescu,Piccinni - Cianci,Volpicelli,CROCE - Fall
Out: Ovalle (Sambenedettese), Poluzzi (SPAL), Klaric (/), Masiero (/)
Fondi (Pochesci 4-2-3-1): Baiocco - Squillace,MARINO,Signorini,? - De Martino,Varone - Tiscione,Bombagi,GIANNONE - GAMBINO (Albadoro)
Out: Fissore (Pistoiese), Iadaresta (Lupa Roma)
Foggia (Stroppa 4-3-3): Guarna - Angelo,FIGLIOMENI,Martinelli,Rubin - Vacca,?,Agnelli - Sarno,DI PIAZZA,Chiricò
Out: Padovan (Pordenone), Sansone (Manfredonia), Martì Riverola (Reggiana), Letizia (Cosenza)
Forlì (Gadda 4-3-1-2): SEMPRINI - Adobati,Cammaroto,CARINI,Tentoni - Capellini,MARTINA RINI,Spinosa - Capellupo - Bardelloni,SUCCI
Out: /
Francavilla Virtus (Calabro 3-5-2): CASADEI - Idda,Vasco Faisca,Abruzzese - Triarico,Biason,Galdean,Finazzi,Pastore - N'Zola,Alessandro
Out: De Angelis (Melfi), Costa (Inter)
Giana Erminio (Albè 4-5-1): Viotti - Iovine,Perico,Montesano,Augello - Chiarello,Pinto,Biraghi,Marotta,Gullit - Bruno
Out: Lella (Lumezzane)
Gubbio (Magi 4-3-3): ? - Marini,PICCINNI,Burzigotti,Zanchi - Valagussa,Romano,Casiraghi - ?,Candellone,Croce
Out: Pollace (Lazio), Narciso (/)
Juve Stabia (Fontana 4-3-3): Russo - Cancellotti,Camigliano,Morero,GIRON - Salvi,Capodaglio,Mastalli - CUTOLO,Ripa,Lisi
Out: Zibert (Bassano), Sandomenico (Viterbese), Petricciuolo (Casertana), Del Sante (Ancona), Osei (Pro Vercelli), Liotti (Feralpi Salò)
Lecce (Padalino 4-3-3): Bleve - Vitofrancesco,Giosa,Cosenza,AGOSTINONE - Arrigoni Marrocco,Mancosu,Tsonev - Pacilli,Caturano,Doumbia
Out: Capristo (Folgore Caratese), Cassano (Gravina), Vutov (Udinese), Contessa (Reggiana), Persano (Siracusa), Vinetot (Mantova)
Livorno (Foscarini 4-3-3): Mazzoni - Toninelli,Gonnelli,Borghese,FRANCO - VALIANI,Luci,Venitucci - CALIL,Cellini,Maritato
Out: Grillo (Sambenedettese), Falcone (Sampdoria)
Lucchese (Galderisi 3-4-2-1): Di Masi - TAVANTI,Dermaku,Capuano - Merlonghi,Nolè,Espeche,Cecchini - De Feo,Gargiulo - Fanucchi
Out: Terrani (Perugia), Ashong (Fano), Forte (Perugia), Cecconello (Taranto), Montanaro (Pisa), Bagatini Marotti (Lumezzane)
Lumezzane (De Paola 4-3-3): CARBONI - D'ALESSANDRO,Tagliani,Sorbo,Bacio Terracino - Arrigoni,ZAPPACOSTA,QUINTO - OGGIANO,Varas,CUNICO
Out: Genevier (Reggiana), Furlan (/), Rapisarda (Sambenedettese), Barbuti (Teramo), Calamai (Catania), Brusacà (Lucchese)
Lupa Roma (Di Michele 4-2-3-1): Svedskauskas - Ruben Palomeque,Sfanò,Rosato,Celli - Baldassin,? - CAVAGNA,D'AGOSTINO,MAZZARANI - Mastropietro (IADARESTA)
Out: La Camera (?), Mancosu (Catanzaro), Ceccarelli (Prato)
Maceratese (Giunti 4-3-3): Forte - Marchetti,Perna,Gattari,Broli - Quadri,Malaccari,RAMADANI - Palmieri,Colombi,Petrilli
Out: Canoni (Lucchese)
Mantova (Graziani 3-5-2): TONTI - VINETOT,Siniscalchi,Cristini - LAPLACE,Raggio Garibaldi,CITTADINO,Di Paolantonio,DONNARUMMA - GUAZZO,Tripoli (SODINHA)
Out: Zammarini (Pisa), Romeo (Melfi), Merini (San Marino), Carini (Forlì), Ruopolo (/), Calamai (Cosenza)
Matera (Auteri 3-4-3): Bifulco - Ingrosso,De Franco,BERTONCINI - Strambelli,Iannini,Armellino,Casoli - Carretta,Negro,LANINI
Out: Alastra (Benevento)
Melfi (Bitetto 4-3-3): Gragnaniello - ROMEO,Laezza,Grea,RUSSU - MARANO,BATTAGLIA,Obeng - De Vena,Foggia,DE ANGELIS
Out: Casiello (Nocerina), Defendi (/), Lanzaro (/), Cittadino (Mantova), Paterni (/)
Messina (Lucarelli 4-3-1-2): Berardi - De Vito,Palumbo,Maccarone,Grifoni - Marseglia,MAKRIS,SANSEVERINO - Mancini - Madonia (ANASTASI),Milinkovic
Out: Filip (/), Lazar (/), Rafati (/), Pozzebon (Catania), Bramati (Akragas), Nardini (Pro Vercelli)
Modena (Capuano 3-5-2): Manfredini - AMBROSINI,?,Popescu - GUARDIGLIO,Laner,REMEDI,Giorico,FAUTARIO - NOLE',DIOP
Out: Marzorati (Prato), Bajner (/), Minarini (Vibonese), Cossentino (/), Tulissi (Piacenza)
Monopoli (Zanin 4-2-3-1): Mirarco - CARISSONI,Esposito,Ferrara,Pinto - Nicolini,Balestrero - Gatto,Sounas,NADAREVIC - Montini
Out: D'Auria (Lucchese), Viola (Vibonese), De Vito (Reggina)
Olbia (Mignani 4-3-1-2): Carboni - Pinna,Dametto,Pisano,Cotali - Geroni,Piredda,BENEDICIC - Cossu - Ragatzu,Kouko
Out: Scanu (Pro Patria), Capello (Cagliari), Russu (Melfi), Carboni (Lumezzane), Miceli (Vibonese), 40 (Cagliari)
Padova (Brevi 3-5-2): Bindi - Cappelletti,Russo,Emerson - Madonna,Dettori,Mandorlini,BERARDOCCO,Favalli - Altinier,Neto Pereira (DE CENCO)
Out: Marcandella (Adriese), Filipe Gomes (/), Cunico (Lumezzane), Gaiola (Siena), Germinale (Fano)
Paganese (Grassadonia 3-4-3): Marruocco - CARRILLO,Alcibiade,GORZELEWSKI - Della Corte,Pestrin,Cicerelli,? - Herrera (FIRENZE),Reginaldo,BOLLINO
Out: Celiento (/), Deli (Foggia), Iunco (Cittadella),Silvestri (Vibonese), Camilleri (Teramo), Chiriac (Castelvetro), Maiorano (Taranto)
Parma (D'Aversa 4-3-3): FRATTALI - Benassi,DI CESARE,Lucarelli,Nunzella - SCOZZARELLA,MUNARI,Scavone - Nocciolini,Calaiò,Baraye
Out: Melandri (Fano), Coric (/), Evacuo (Alessandria), Canini (Cremonese)
Piacenza (Franzini 3-5-2): PELIZZOLI - Abbate,Sciacca,Pergreffi - Matteassi,Cazzamalli,BERTOLI,Taugordeau,Franchi - Razzitti,POZZEBON
Out: Agostinone (Lecce)
Pistoiese (Remondina 4-3-1-2): Feola - FISSORE,Priola,Neuton,Sammartino - Minotti,Hamlili,Benedetti - BELLAZZINI - Colombo,Gyasi
Out: Gargiulo (Prato), Finocchio (?), Antonelli (Lupa Roma)
Pontedera (Indiani 3-5-2): Lori - Risaliti,Della Latta,Videtta - Corsinelli,Calò,D.Gemignani,Kabashi,A.Gemignani - Bonaventura,Santini
Out: Curti (/)
Pordenone (Tedino 4-2-3-1): Tomei - Semenzato,Ingegneri,Stefani,De Agostini - Burrai,BULEVARDI - Suciu,Cattaneo,Berrettoni - PADOVAN
Out: Broh (Sued Tirol), Azzi (Siracusa), De Anna (Delta Rovigo), Ruffini (Lucchese)
Prato (Monaco 4-2-3-1): IULIANO - Catacchini,MARZORATI,Ghidotti,TOMI - Checchin,Carcuro - PISCITELLA,CECCARELLI,Di Molfetta - De Marchi
Out: Ogunseye (Olbia), Saloni (Carrarese), Sowe (Vibonese), Cavagna (Lupa Roma), Sobacchi (Inter), De Micheli (Carrarese)
Pro Piacenza (Pea 4-3-1-2): Fumagalli - Sané,BELOTTI,Bini,BIANCO - Aspas,Rossini,? - Bazzoffia - POZZI,MUSETTI
Out: Piana (Alessandria), Cavalli (Como), Marra (Lumezzane), Ferrara (Sambenedettese)
Racing Club Roma (Giannichedda 4-3-3): Savelloni - BIGONI,CALDORE,UNGARO,PAPARUSSO - Massimo,Maestrelli,Shahinas - Vastola,MAJTAN,de Sousa
Out: Taviano (Virtus Verona)
Reggiana (MENICHINI 4-3-3): Perilli - Ghiringhelli,Rozzio,Trevisan,CONTESSA - Bovo,GENEVIER,MARTI RIVEROLA - CARLINI,?,Guidone
Out: Falcone (Viterbese), Mogos (Ascoli), Angiulli (Pisa), Nolé (Modena), Bonetto (/), Maltese (Padova), Manconi (Trapani)
Reggina (Zeman 4-3-3): Sala - Cane,Possenti,Kosnic,Porcino - Bangu,Botta,De Francesco - LEONETTI,Coralli,Bianchimano
Out: Oggiano (Lumezzane)
Renate (Foschi 4-3-3): Cincilla - Anghileri,Teso,Malgrati,Vannucci - Palma,Pavan,Scaccabarozzi - BIZZOTTO,Marzeglia,Napoli
Out: Stefanelli (Entella), Galli (/)
Sambenedettese (SANDERRA 4-2-3-1): ARIDITA' - RAPISARDA,Radi,Mori,GRILLO - Damonte,BACINOVIC,OVALLE - Tortolano,AGODIRIN,Mancuso
Out: Berardocco (Padova), Zappacosta (Lumezzane), Ferrario (Arezzo), Fioretti (Fano), Tavanti (Lucchese), Doua Bi (Virtus Teramo)
Santarcangelo (Marcolini 3-5-2): Nardi - Paramatti,Adorni,Sirignano - Florio,Valentini,Dalla Bona,Carlini,Rossi - Cesaretti (DEFENDI),Cori
Out: Urso (Virtus Entella)
Siena (Scazzola 4-3-3): Moschin - Stankevicius,FREDDI,Ghinassi,Iapichino - Vassallo,Guerri,? - ?,Marotta,CAMPAGNACCI
Out: Filipovic (/), Biagiotti (Poggibonsi), Masullo (Piacenza), Doninelli (Viterbese), Firenze (Paganese), Bordi (/), Mendicino (Cosenza)
Siracusa (Sottil 4-2-3-1): Santurro - Brumat,Turati,Dentice,Pirrello - RUSSO,Spinelli - AZZI,Catania,Valente - Scardina
Out: Serenari (Voltur Rionero), Di Dio (Ancona)
Sued Tirol (Viali 3-4-3): Marcone - Di Nunzio,Bassoli,Sarzi Puttini - Tait,BROH,Obodo,Furlan - RANTIER,LUPOLI,Tulli
Out: Ciurria (Siena)
Taranto (Prosperi 3-5-2): Maurantonio - Stendardo,Altobello,SOM - De Giorgi,MUSACCI,Lo Sicco,GUADALUPI,MAIORANO - COBELLI,Viola
Out: Makarov (Fiorentina), Pellegrino (/), Montero (/), Balisteri (Potenza), Bobb (Padova), Bollino (Paganese)
Teramo (Zauli 4-3-3): BRANDUANI - IMPARATO,Caidi,Speranza,CAMILLERI - SPIGHI,BACCOLO,AMADIO - BARBUTI,Sansovini,?
Out: Cericola (/), DìOrazio (Cosenza), Forte (Pescara), Petermann (Carrarese), Rossi (Atalanta), Orlando (Pescara), Croce (Fidelis Andria), Capitanio (Santarcangelo)
Tuttocuoio (Fiasconi 4-3-3): Nocchi - Mulas,Falivena,Bachini,Picascia - Caciagli,Pellini,Provenzano - Tempesti,Shekiladze,Zenuni
Out: /
Venezia (Inzaghi 4-3-3): Facchin - ZAMPANO,Modolo,Domizzi,Garofalo - Pederzoli,Bentivoglio,Fabris - CACCAVALLO,Moreo,Marsura
Out: /
Vibonese (CAMPILONGO 4-3-2-1): Russo - SILVESTRI,Sicignano,MINARINI,? - Legras,FAVASULI,Giuffrida - VIOLA,SOWE - ALLEGRETTI (BUBAS)
Out: Cinquegrana (/), Paparusso (Racing Roma), Leonetti (Lumezzane), Cetrangolo (/), Sabato (Maceratese)
Viterbese Castrense (Pagliari 4-2-3-1): Iannarilli - Celiento,Dierna,MICELI,Scardala - DONINELLI,Cuffa,Cenciarelli - FALCONE,JEFFERSON,SANDOMENICO
Out: Ansini (/), Mallus (/), Diop (Modena), Marano (Melfi), Invernizzi (/), Mununga (?)
Bookmarks