Albinoleffe (Zaffaroni 3-5-2): Savini - MALBERTI,Mondonico,Canestrelli - MORA,Gonzi,Genevier,Giorgione,Gusu - MANCONI,TOMASELLI
Alessandria (Gregucci 3-4-3): PISSERI - BLONDETT,Cosenza,SCOGNAMILLO - PARODI,Casarini,HAMLILI,RUBIN - FREDIANI,Eusepi,CORAZZA
Arezzo (POTENZA 4-3-3): ? - Borghini,Luciani,Baldan,? - Foglia,BORTOLETTI,Belloni - Cutolo,PESENTI,DI NARDO
Avellino (BRAGLIA 3-4-3): PANE - DOSSENA,ROCCHI,NIKOLIC - CIANCIO,DE FRANCESCO,ERRICO,TITO - FELLA,MANIERO,BERNARDOTTO
Bari (AUTERI 3-4-3): Frattali - CELIENTO,Di Cesare,Perrotta - SEMENZATO,LOLLO,DE RISIO,D'ORAZIO - MARRAS,CITRO,Antenucci
Bisceglie (? 4-3-3): Casadei - Turi,PRIOLA,VONA,Tarantino - MAIMONE,CITTADINO,CIGLIANO - PADULANO,Ebagua,MANSOUR
Carpi (POCHESCI 3-4-1-2): Pozzi - GOZZI,Venturi,Sabotic - ?,MARTORELLI,GHION,Lomolino - ? - Biasci,MALCORE
Carrarese (Baldini 4-2-3-1): MAZZINI - ROTA,Agyei,Murolo,IMPERIALE - SCHIRO',LUCI - DOUMBIA,Calderini,PISCOPO - CAIS
Casertana (GUIDI 4-3-3): DEKIC - HADZIOSMANOVIC,CARILLO,KONATE',VALEAU - Santoro,IZZILLO,ICARDI - CUPPONE,Castaldo,FEDATO
Catania (RAFFAELE 3-5-2): SANTURRO - TONUCCI,CLAITON,? - ?,IZCO,MALDONADO,ROSAIA,ZANCHI - GATTO,REGINALDO
Catanzaro (CALABRO 3-5-2): Di Gennaro - FAZIO,Riggio,RICCARDI - GARUFO,ALTOBELLI,VERNA,BALDASSIN,CONTESSA - Di Piazza,CURIALE
Cavese (MODICA 4-3-3): Bisogno - TAZZA,MATINO,DE FRANCO,Polito - Favasuli,MIGLIORINI,ESPOSITO - Di Roberto,Germinale,Russotto
Cesena (Viali 3-5-2): SATALINO - GONNELLI,Ricci,? - Capellini,PETERMANN,Ardizzone,STEFFE',FAVALE - CATURANO,BORTOLUSSI
Como (Banchini 3-5-2): Facchin - ?,BERTONCINI,? - TERRANI,Raggio Garibaldi,ARRIGONI,H'MAIDAT,DKIDAK - FERRARI,Gabrielloni
Fano (Alessandrini 4-3-3): Viscovo - Di Sabatino,CARGNELUTTI,Zigrossi,De Vito - Carpani,Amadio,FERRARA - Baldini,NEPI,Barbuti
Feralpi Salò (PAVANEL 4-3-3): De Lucia - Bergonzi,?,BACCHETTI,Giani - Gavioli,Carraro,MOROSINI - TULLI,Miracoli,CAIO DE CENCO
Fermana (Antonioli 4-3-3): MASSOLO - ROSSONI,Comotto,Scrosta,MORDINI - LIGUORI,Urbinati,? - NEGLIA,GRBAC,RAFFINI
Foggia (MAIURI 3-5-2): Fumagalli - GAVAZZI,Anelli,Cadili - KALOMBO,GERMINIO,Gentile,CURCIO,Mbaba - TASCINI,?
Giana Erminio (Albè 3-4-1-2): Acerbis - BONALUMI,MARCHETTI,Montesano - Perico,DALLA BONA,Maltese,Pirola - Rossini - FERRARIO,Perna
Grosseto (Magrini 4-3-1-2): Barosi - Polidori,Gorelli,Ciolli,CAMPEOL - SIMEONI,SICURELLA,VRDOLJAK - Giunta - Boccardi,MANICONE
Gubbio (Torrente 3-4-3): ? - Cinaglia,SIGNORINI,FERRINI - FORMICONI,Malaccari,?,MIGLIORELLI - MAZA,?,PASQUATO
Imolese (CEVOLI 3-5-2): Rossi - RINALDI,Carini,Ingrosso - RONDANINI,Marcucci,MASALA,TORRASI,? - STANCO,POLIDORI
Juve Stabia (PADALINO 3-5-2): TOMEI - CODROMAZ,MULE',Allievi - GARATTONI,Addae,BOVO,SCACCABAROZZI,RIZZO - ORLANDO,CERNIGOI
Juventus U23 (ZAULI 4-2-3-1): ISRAEL - Lucas Rosa,Alcibiade,Parodi,Wesley - Di Pardo,Fagioli - Ranocchia,Rafia,FELIX CORREIA - BRIGHENTI
Lecco (D'Agostino 3-5-2): PISSARDO - Malgrati,MARZORATI,? - CELJAK,LORA,MAROTTA,IOCOLANO,Pastore - KAPROF,MASTROIANNI
Legnago (Bagatti 4-3-3): SPEZIA - MENEGHINI,MAGRI,Moretti,PERNA - FALCHETTO,GASPERI,MORSELLI - GRANDOLFO,ROLFINI,TALAMO
Livorno (DAL CANTO 3-4-1-2): ? - ?,Boben,? - ?,?,Agazzi,Porcino - ? - Mazzeo,Murilo
Lucchese (Monaco 4-2-3-1): BIGGERI - PANARIELLO,Meucci,DE VITO,Soldati - Cruciani,KOSOVAN - SCALZI,Vignani,Remonini - BIANCHI
Mantova (TROISE 3-5-2): TOZZO - ZANANDREA,Carminati,CHECCHI - ESPOSITO,ZIBERT,SAVELJEVS,ROSSO,BIANCHI - GANZ,VANO
Matelica (COLAVITTO 4-3-3): MARTOREL- Visconti,MAGRI,CASON,SEMINARA - PIZZUTELLI,BALESTRERO,CALCAGNI - FRANCHI,ROSSETTI,VOPICELLI
Modena (Mignani 3-4-1-2): Gagno - PERGREFFI,Zaro,MILESI - Mattioli,PREZIOSO,CASTIGLIA,MIGNANELLI - Sodinha - MONACHELLO,COSTANTINO
Monopoli (Scienza 3-5-2): Antonino - GIOSA,Tazzer,BASTRINI - SALES,Piccinni,PAOLUCCI,Giorno,GUIEBRE' - ?,ALVARO MONTERO
Novara (Banchieri 4-3-2-1): Lanni - Pagani,Sbraga,MIGLIORINI,Cagnano - FIRENZE,Collodel,Schiavi - LANINI,PANICO - ZIGONI
Olbia (CANZI 4-3-3): TORNAGHI - Pisano,EMERSON,Altare,Pitzalis - LADINETTI,Giandonato,Pennington - Verde,Cocco,KING UDOH
Padova (Mandorlini 4-3-3): VANNUCCHI - ?,GASBARRO,VALENTINI,FELIPE CURCIO - Ronaldo,HRAIECH,HALLFREDSSON - JEFFERSON,PAPONI,JELENIC
Paganese (Erra 4-3-3): Baiocco - ?,SIRIGNANO,Sbampato,SQUILLACE - Caccetta,BENEDETTI,ONESCU - CESARETTI,MENDICINO,ISUFAJ
Palermo (BOSCAGLIA 4-3-3): Pelagotti - SOMMA,CHIOSA,MARCONI,Crivello - LUPERINI,PALAZZI,ODJER - VALENTE,Floriano,SARANITI
Pergolettese (CONTINI 4-3-3): SONCIN - PICCARDO,Lucenti,CECCARELLI,Villa - Panatti,Agnelli,PALERMO - VARAS,SCARDINA,Ciccone
Perugia (CASERTA 4-3-1-2): BAIOCCO - CANCELLOTTI,NEGRO,Sgarbi,FAVALLI - Falzerano,BURRAI,Dragomir - SOUNAS,Melchiorri,MURANO
Piacenza (MANZO 3-5-2): STUCCHI - BATTISTINI,SAPUTO,BRUZZONE - GONZI,PALMA,PEDONE,VISCONTI,Zappella - Sylla,MAIO
Pistoiese (FRUSTALUPI 3-5-2): PERUCCHINI - Mazzarani,SALVI,ROMAGNOLI - ?,Spinozzi,SIMONETTI,Valiani,SOLERIO - CESARINI,CHINELLATO
Pontedera (Maraia 3-5-2): ANGELETTI - Risaliti,Piana,MATTEUCCI - PARODI,PERRETTA,BENEDETTI,Barba,Benassai - MAGRASSI,FAELLA
Potenza (SOMMA 3-4-2-1): Santopadre - CONSON,BOLDOR,Silvestri - Viteritti,Coppola,ZAMPA,Ricci - Isgrò,CIANCI - BACLET
Pro Patria (Javorcic 3-5-2): GRECO - BOFFELLI,SAPORETTI,Lombardoni - Kolaj,Fietta,Bertoni,NICCO,PIZZUL - Le Noci,Parker
Pro Sesto (PARRAVICINI 4-1-4-1): LIVIERI - PECORINI,Bosco,MALDINI,FRANCO - DI MUNNO - MAFFEI,Gualdi,GIANNELLI,Scapuzzi - MUTTON
Pro Vercelli (MODESTO 4-4-2): Moschin - CLEMENTE,?,Masi,Franchino - Rolando,LUND NIELSEN,Schiavon,BORELLO - Comi,Mal
Ravenna (MAGI 3-5-2): TONTI - ALARI,Caidi,MARCHI - VANACORE,MELI,DE GRAZIA,Jidayi,PERRI - MARTIGNAGO,MOKULU
Renate (Diana 4-3-3): GEMELLO - Anghileri,MERLETTI,Guglielmotti,Possenti - MARANO,Rada,Kabashi - GIOVINCO,MAISTRELLO,Galuppini
Sambenedettese (Montero 4-3-3): NOBILE - SCRUGLI,D'AMBROSIO,CRISTINI,Biondi - ANGIULLI,MAWULI,DE CIANCIO - BACIO TERRACINO,MAXI LOPEZ,NOCCIOLINI
Sued Tirol (Vecchi 4-3-3): POLUZZI - Ierardi,Vinetot,Polak,EL KOUAKIBI - KARIC,GRECO,Tait - Rover,MAGNAGHI,SEMPRINI
Teramo (PACI 4-3-2-1): MEJRI - ?,Piacentini,?,Tantardini - Arrigoni Marrocco,Ilari,Santoro - Pedro Miguel,Bombagi - BUNINO
Ternana (LUCARELLI 4-2-3-1): Iannarilli - LAVERONE,Diakité,Suagher,FRASCATORE - Paghera,PALUMBO - Defendi,FALLETTI,PERALTA - RAICEVIC
Triestina (Gautieri 4-3-3): IOIME - RAPISARDA,TROEST,STRUNA,FILIPPINI - RIZZO,Lodi,CALVANO - PETRELLA,LITTERI,?
Turris (Fabiano 4-3-3): Lonoce - Esempio,RAINONE,LORENZINI,LORETO - SIGNORELLI,ROMANO,TASCONE - GIANNONE,Longo,SANDOMENICO
Vibonese (GALFANO 3-4-1-2): MARSON - BACHINI,Redolfi,MBENDE - STATELLA,VITIELLO,Pugliese,RASI - LAARIBI - PLESCIA,PARIGI
Virtus Francavilla (Trocini 3-5-2): CRISPINO - Delvino,CELLI,Pambianchi - CALCAGNI,Zenuni,Mastropietro,DI COSMO,Nunzella - Vazquez,Perez
Virtus Verona (Fresco 4-3-1-2): Giacomel - ?,?,Bridi,Manfrin - DELCARRO,Cazzola,BENTIVOGLIO - Danti - DE MARCHI,ARMA
Vis Pesaro (GALDERISI 3-5-2): BASTIANELLO - Farabegoli,Gennari,Lelj - ELEUTERI,Ejjaki,D'Eramo,GELONESE,PEZZI - CANNAVO',MARCHI
Viterbese (MAURIZI 3-5-2): ? - ?,?,Baschirotto - ?,SALANDRIA,Bensaja,Besea,Markic - ROSSI,Tounkara
Bookmarks