ACR Messina (AUTERI 4-3-3): Lewandowski - Angileri,Celic,Camilleri,Fazzi - FIORANI,Fofana,MARINO - IANNONE,CURIALE,GRILLO
Albinoleffe (BIAVA 3-5-2): PRATELLI - Milesi,Marchetti,Gelli - Gusu,Poletti,Nichetti,Giorgione,Tomaselli - Manconi,COCCO
Alessandria (REBUFFI 3-5-2): LIVERANI - CHECCHI,BELLUCCI,SINI - ROTA,FILIP,SPERANZA,LOMBARDI,NUNZELLA - GALEANDRO,NEPI
Ancona (Colavitto 4-3-3): PERUCCHINI - Tofanari,DE SANTIS,MONDONICO,Di Renzo - PREZIOSO,SIMONETTI,PAOLUCCI - PETRELLA,SPAGNOLI,DI MASSIMO
Aquila Montevarchi (Malotti 3-4-3): MAZZINI - NADOR,Tozzuolo,Martinelli - BOIGA,MARCUCCI,Amatucci,Boccadamo - SAPORITI,ITALENG,Jallow
Arzignano Valchiampo (Bianchini 4-4-2): VOLPE - NANNINI,PIANA,GROSSO,DAVI - Coly Gning,BORDO,Casini,BARBA - PARIGI,GRANDOLFO
Audace Cerignola (Pazienza 4-3-3): Trezza - COCCIA,GONNELLI,LIGI,Russo - LANGELLA,BIANCO,Tascone - NEGLIA,Malcore,MIGUEL MAZA
Avellino (TAURINO 3-5-2): MARCONE - ZANANDREA,AYA,ILLANES - ?,CASARINI,DALL'OGLIO,FRANCO,CECCARELLI - Kanouté,TROTTA
Carrarese (DAL CANTO 4-4-2): SATALINO - D'AMBROSIO,Marino,PELAGATTI,Imperiale - Energe,DELLA LATTA,SCHIAVI,CICCONI - CAPELLO,Giannetti
Catanzaro (Vivarini 3-5-2): FULIGNATI - BRIGHENTI,Martinelli,Scognamiglio - Bombagi,Vandeputte,CURCIO,Sounas,SITUM - Iemmello,Biasci
Cesena (TOSCANO 3-4-3): MINELLI - PRESTIA,KONTEK,CELIENTO - BUMBU,HRAIECH,DE ROSE,Calderoni - CHIARELLO,FERRANTE,CORAZZA
Crotone (LERDA 3-4-2-1): BRANDUANI - BOVE,Golemic,Cuomo - Mogos,CARRARO,VITALE,GIRON - CHIRICO',TRIBUZZI - TUMMINELLO
Feralpi Salò (Vecchi 4-3-3): NERI - TONETTO,Bacchetti,BENEDETTI,DIMARCO - PALAZZI,Balestrero,ICARDI - D'ORAZIO,CERNIGOI,Siligardi
Fermana (PROTTI 4-4-2): NARDI - DE PASCALIS,PARODI,PELLIZZARI,DE NUZZO - NANNELLI,GIANDONATO,Graziano,MISURACA - FISCHNALLER,BUNINO
Fidelis Andria (CUDINI 4-3-3): SAVINI - HADZIOSMANOVIC,DALMAZZI,DELVINO,MARIANI - ARRIGONI,PAOLINI,BOLSIUS - PAVONE,SIPOS,?
Fiorenzuola (Tabbiani 4-3-3): Battaiola - ?,Potop,BONDIOLI,YABRE' - QUAINI,Fiorini,Stronati - MORELLO,SCARDINA,Currarino
Foggia (BOSCAGLIA 4-2-3-1): NOBILE - LEO,MALOMO,Di Pasquale,COSTA - DI NOIA,ODJER - PERALTA,SCHENETTI,VUTHAJ - OGUNSEYE
Gelbison (Esposito 3-5-2): D'Agostino - BONALUMI,MESISCA,CARGNELUTTI - STATELLA,Uliano,FORESTA,SAVINI,LORETO - DE SENA,CACCAVALLO
Giugliano (DI NAPOLI 3-4-1-2): VISCOVO - ZULLO,Poziello,Biasol - RONDINELLA,Gladestony,LUCAS FELIPPE,D'ALESSIO - GHISOLFI - PIOVACCARI,NOCCIOLINI
Gubbio (BRAGLIA 3-4-3): DI GENNARO - Signorini,Redolfi,MORELLI - ROSAIA,TOSCANO,BONTA',CORSINELLI - SPINA,MBAKOGU,VAZQUEZ
Imolese (ANTONIOLI 4-3-2-1): Rossi - SCREMIN,ZAGNONI,SERPE,EGUELFI - BENSAJA,ATTYS,CASTELLANO - ZANINI,STIJEPOVIC - PAGLIUCA
Juve Stabia (COLUCCI 3-5-2): BAROSI - Caldore,Tonucci,VIMERCATI - Cinaglia,BERARDOCCO,Altobelli,GERBO,MIGNANELLI - PANDOLFI,Bentivegna
Juventus U23 (BRAMBILLA 3-5-2): Senkò - Muharemovic,Stramaccioni,Poli - Barbieri,Compagnon,PALUMBO,BESAGGIO,Illing - Aké,Cudrig
Latina (Di Donato 3-4-3): Cardinali - CORTINOVIS,Giorgini,Esposito - De Santis,Amadio,Tessiore,ESPOSITO - Di Livio,MARGIOTTA,RICCARDI
Lecco (TACCHINARDI 3-5-2): MELGRATI - LEPORE,PECORINI,MALDONADO - Celjak,?,RONZONI,ILARI,ZAMBATARO - MANGNI,EUSEPI
Lucchese (MARAIA 3-5-2): Coletta - MADDALONI,TIRITIELLO,BENASSAI - ?,DI QUINZIO,FRANCO,MASTALLI,Visconti - BIANCHIMANO,ROMERO
Mantova (CORRENT 4-3-3): CHIORRA - CERESOLI,INGEGNERI,IOTTI,Panizzi - EJJAKI,Guccione,DE FRANCESCO - MENSAH,Monachello,PROCACCIO
Monopoli (LATERZA 4-3-3): AVOGADRI - Novella,Bizzotto,DRUDI,FALBO - ROLANDO,DE RISIO,Vassallo - Fella,MONTINI,SIMERI
Monterosi Tuscia (Menichini 3-5-2): ALIA - Verde,Rocchi,Mbende - SANTARPIA,Parlati,CARLINI,GASPERI,Cancellieri - Costantino,ROSSI
Novara (CEVOLI 3-5-2): PISSARDO - BERTONCINI,BENALOUANE,CALCAGNI - CIANCIO,RANIERI,Di Masi,PISSARDO,URSO - BORTOLUSSI,GALUPPINI
Olbia (OCCHIUZZI 3-4-1-2): GELMI - Brignani,Emerson,BELLODI - FABBRI,MINALA,La Rosa,KOENIG - BIANCU - Ragatzu,BABBI
Padova (CANEO 3-4-3): Donnarumma - CALABRESE,Monaco,Valentini - BELLI,?,CRETELLA,Felipe Curcio - RADREZZA,Ceravolo,Jelenic
Pergolettese (? 4-3-3): RUBBI - TONOLI,?,Lambrughi,Villa - MAZZARANI,Andreoli,FIGOLI - Varas,IORI,CORTI
Pescara (COLOMBO 3-5-2): PLIZZARI - DE MARINO,BROSCO,BOBEN - Cancellotti,PALMIERO,MORA,ALOI,MILANI - TUPTA,CUPPONE
Piacenza (SCALISE 4-4-2): Tintori - GONZI,MASETTI,Cosenza,CAPOFERRI - Munari,Suljic,ONISA,ZUNNO - Cesarini,MORRA
Picerno (LONGO 4-3-3): CRESPI - PAGLIAI,De Franco,MONTESANO,Guerra - Pitarresi,KOUDA,MELILLO - Reginaldo,DIOP,GOLFO
Pontedera (CATALANO 4-3-3): SIANO - Shiba,MARTINELLI,Espeche,AURELIO - FANTACCI,LADINETTI,IZZILLO - NICASTRO,PETROVIC,Mutton
Pordenone (DI CARLO 4-3-1-2): FESTA - Andreoni,AJETI,PIRRELLO,BENEDETTI - GIORICO,BURRAI,DELI - PINATO - DUBICKAS,PALOMBI
Potenza (SIVIGLIA 4-4-2): ALASTRA - GYAMFI,GIRASOLE,Gigli,LEGITTIMO - ARMINI,LAARIBI,DEL PINTO,STEFFE' - Volpe,EMMAUSSO
Pro Patria (VARGAS 3-5-2): DEL FAVERO - Boffelli,Molinari,Saporetti - PEROTTI,Fietta,GAVIOLI,Bertoni,NDRECKA - Piu,Parker Douglas
Pro Sesto (ANDREOLETTI 4-3-3): BOTTI - Toninelli,MORETTI,SUAGHER,MAURIZII - RADAELLI,Gattoni,CORRADI - D'AMICO,MOREO,BRUSCHI
Pro Vercelli (PACI 3-5-2): Rizzo - Masi,?,PERROTTA - Iezzi,MUSTACCHIO,CALVANO,Della Morte,ANASTASIO - Comi,ARRIGHINI
Recanatese (Pagliari 4-2-3-1): BAGHERIA - ?,Pacciardi,TAFA,Quacquarelli - MORRONE,CARPANI - Senigagliesi,Sbaffo,Minicucci - MARILUNGO
Reggiana (Diana 3-5-2): Venturi - HRISTOV,Cauz,Rozzio - Luciani,Sciaudone,KABASHI,D'Angelo,GUIEBRE' - ?,MONTALTO
Renate (DOSSENA 4-3-3): Drago - Anghileri,Silva,MENNA,COLOMBINI - MALOTTI,Baldassin,GAVAZZI - GHEZZI,Maistrello,Rossetti
Rimini (Gaburro 4-3-3): ZACCAGNO - TOFANARI,Panelli,ALLIEVI,VASCO REGINI - PASA,ROSSETTI,DELCARRO - SERENI,VANO,SANTINI
San Donato Tavarnelle (MAGRINI 4-3-3): Cardelli - Montini,Brenna,Pisaneschi,Carcani - Regoli,Caciagli,SEPE - GALLIGANI,Marzierli,Russo
Sangiuliano City (Ciceri 4-3-3): SPOSITO - Zanon,ALCIBIADE,MARCHI,ZUGARO - MOROSINI,SALZANO,GUIDETTI - Qeros,MIRACOLI,ANASTASIA
Siena (PAGLIUCA 4-3-3): Lanni - RICCARDI,SILVESTRI,Crescenzi,Favalli - CASTORANI,COLLODEL,BUGLIO - FREDIANI,Ardemagni,ARRAS
Taranto (DI COSTANZO 4-4-2): RUSSO - ?,ANTONINI,MANETTA,VONA - ROMANO,LABRIOLA,PROVENZANO,GUIDA - INFANTINO,TOMMASINI
Torres (Greco 4-3-3): Salvato - LOMBARDO,Dametto,Antonelli,LIVIERO - SUCIU,GIANOLA,LORA - Lisaj,Scotto,LUPPI
Trento (D'ANNA 4-4-2): Cazzaro - SEMPRINI,Carini,GARCIA TENA,Simonti - SAPORETTI,Ruffo Luci,DAMIAN,FABBRI - BRIGHENTI,Pasquato
Triestina (BONATTI 4-2-3-1): PISSERI - CIOFANI,DI GENNARO,SABBIONE,SARZI PUTTINI - LOLLO,PEZZELLA - PAGANINI,FURLAN,MINESSO - GANZ
Turris (PADALINO 3-5-2): Perina - BOCCIA,Di Nunzio,AQUINO - ERCOLANO,TAUGOURDEAU,Giannone,ARDIZZONE,CONTESSA - MANIERO,Leonetti
Vicenza (Baldini 3-5-2): Grandi - ?,Padella,BELLICH - VALIETTI,CAVION,RONALDO,SCARSELLA,BEGIC - Rolfini,FERRARI
Virtus Entella (Volpe 4-3-3): DE LUCIA - PARODI,Sadiki,?,FAVALE - Paolucci,TASCONE,TENKORANG - DOUMBIA,ZAMPARO,CLEMENZA
Virtus Francavilla (CALABRO 3-5-2): AVELLA - Idda,Miceli,MINELLI - Pierno,RISOLO,Tchetchoua,GIORNO,? - MURILO,CISCO
Virtus Verona (Fresco 4-3-1-2): Giacomel - Daffara,Lonardi,Cella,Manfrin - Hallfredsson,Amadio,ZARPELLON - Danti - JUANITO GOMEZ,SINANI
Vis Pesaro (SASSARINI 3-5-2): NICOLI - BAKAYOKO,Gavazzi,Cusumano - ROSSONI,DI PAOLA,Coppola,H'MAIDAT,ZOIA - FEDATO,Gucci
Viterbese (FILIPPI 3-5-2): Fumagalli - RIGGIO,MONTEAGUDO,Semenzato - Pavlev,MBAYE,Megelaitis,ANDREIS,RODIO - POLIDORI,MAROTTA
Bookmarks